Alex Alemi
Cornell Physics Graduate Student
E-mail: aaa244@cornell.edu
Phone: 607·254·8973
Office: 130 Clark

Blotto Games

Colonel Blotto is a game in which you assign soldiers to fields.

In this instantiation, there are 10 fields and 100 soldiers. You must specify how many soldiers to send to each of the 10 fields. You don't know what the opposing general will do. Then, in each field, the soldiers face off: whoever has more soldiers wins the battle. Whoever wins more battles wins the war.

For example, a valid strategy would be "10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10". Another strategy would be "1 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11". The second strategy will lose in the first field, but win the other 9, and therefore win the war.

Note that the order of the numbers matters. Strategies will be ranked by points. You recieve 2 points for winning against another strategy and 1 point for drawing, 0 for a loss.

Below you can enter your own strategies. These will be entered into a round robin tournament against all other strategies in the database, and the top strategies will be displayed here. Upon successfull submission, the table should be recalculated. You might have to refresh.

If you change the web address so that it ends in "index.php?author=youridentifier", you will be able to see your previously entered strategies.

Submission Form

Author:

This is a unique identifier that represents you. You can see all of the strategies you have entered by adding "?author=yourauthorname" to the end of index.php in the address above. This is a primitive security feature so that you can see your own strategies but no one elses.

Strategy Name:

This is the name you want to give your strategy. It will appear by this name in the standings. This is public to all. Keep it PG.

Strategy:

Enter your strategy here, as a series of 10 integers separated by spaces. E.g. "10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10". The sum of your numbers must be 100. Use single spaces to separate, with no spaces before or after.

Your Strategies

Ranks are out of: 3472

NameStrategyRankWinsLossesTiesPoints
Yaron 13,7,13,7,14,6,15,5,16,4
ABBA 14,6,13,7,12,8,11,9,10,10
DP2 17,1,16,16,15,15,17,1,1,1
she 1,12,21,1,14,6,14,5,10,16

Standings

Below are the standings for the top 25. Click here to see full standings. Or make the address "index.php?full=true&author=youridentifier".

RankNameWinsLossesTiesPoints
1testmachine14985338683864
2eaeaesa14605339063826
3derereasea140949010003818
4ease14395219393817
5fill14855738413811
6asdfadfefaa14405299303810
7mathking12314385299323808
812 18 14385329293805
9uuuu14535488983804
10ewewe14385379243800
11mathking114525558923796
12loser15016057933795
13awq15006057943794
14getwrecked14575698733787
14bester14445568993787
16tester138750310093783
16madman14165329513783
18asdfadfef14405579023782
19aaaaawawaw14515708783780
19bestever14455648903780
19balls14846038123780
22awqqer14475698833777
23buffalo14575808623776
24baby14725968313775
24test x 4414325569113775
26LJ14665918423774
27caravan14325589093773
28Show Me IX15276547183772
29test x 3714856138013771
29contrary20again15356637013771
31awqq14956257793769
32complicated14756068183768
32mathking14345659003768
34fortisque14756078173767
35iwinyoulose14495858653763
36David Hasselhoff15226597183762
36aawaw14235609163762
36bestie14305679023762
39Show Me VI14956337713761
40THESESTRATEGIESARETERRIBLEYO14936337733759
41hahaloser14195609203758
42draw14776208023756
43lucky1314135599273753
43mostimportant14385848773753
45Show Me X14926417663750
46Pairs III14085589333749
46iamsogood14135639233749
48besttry15076587343748
49iamjustthebest14115649243746
50aawe14365918723744
51fakeuser14305868833743
52madmaner14305878823742
53reversaloffront215276856873741
54Pairs V14315928763738
55MUAHAHAHABUBBETS14946567493737
56awwwq14476128403734
57aaae14295988723730
58test x 3914115829063728
59test xx14275998733727
60LOLBUBBETSNOWGONNATROLLSOHARD15036767203726
60icrushu14636368003726
62AIGOOAIGOOAIGOO15066817123724
63biggerfront115247006753723
64first2flat14926707373721
65TIMETOTESTOUTNEWBUBBETSTRATEGI...14706507793719
66THEBUBBETSHAVEABADFEELINGABOUT...15016827163718
67Show Me X.214576418013715
67YOBUBBETSGONNAWRITEYOUALOVESON...15036877093715
6715lead15036877093715
70contrary20b314926777303714
71Show Me X.114566428013713
71easfaefsaefa14206068733713
73test x 4114946817243712
74THESEBUBBETSWILLNEVERLEARNTORE...14816707483710
75014536448023708
75THISPROBABLYALREADYEXISTSASABU...14746657603708
75test x 4214546458003708
78test x 3814316238453707
78BUBBETTISHSTRATEGIESTHATWILLEV...15006927073707
7813sfront13695619693707
81Pairs II13995939073705
82THISISPOINTLESSANDAWASTEOFTIME14806757443704
82aaaaze14216168623704
8418for12/1114756717533703
8412-1314035998973703
86TESTINGOUTMOREBUBBETTISHSTRATE...14926907173701
87Pairs IV14596597813699
88THEPOWEROFBUBBETCOMPELSYOU14656667683698
89BUBBETSBUBBETSBUBBETSGONNAWIN14987026993695
90asefzz14156208643694
9012-13 later1813775829403694
9212-13 no zero13745819443692
93BUBBETSAREFULLOFFEELINGSTOOYOU...14806897303690
94reverse3-413815919273689
94RICARDOISABUBBET14907007093689
9619towarsdend133054310263686
96THEBUBBETSARESOONTOCOMEBACK14816947243686
98bumpfirst2abit14496637873685
9913-1213936088983684
100WETHEBUBBETSWILLWEWILLROCKYOU14776937293683
10118and2s14736907363682
101BUBBETSACROSSTHEGLOBEMUSTUNITE...15027196783682
101THEBUBBETSHAVEOUSTEDJAYESH14857027123682
104BLAHBLAHBLAHBUBBETSARESILLY14556737713681
10412sinfront13886069053681
106BUBBETSLOVETOWRITELOVESONGS15087286633679
106YOYOUJUSTGOTDESTROYEDBYTHEBUBB...14756957293679
10814+2114646857503678
109BUBBETSINALEMANIAANDKOREAAAA15027246733677
110THEBUBBETSWILLNEVERRELENT14817047143676
111BUBBETSAREGOINGBACKTOSCHOOLTOT...14977216813675
111startw1614706947353675
111test x 4013555799653675
114MOREBUBBETTISHSTRATEGIESTHATWI...14726977303674
114Show Me X.314376628003674
116RICARDOSINGSASONGLIKEABUBBET14847117043672
116THEBUBBETSWILLSOONCOMEBACK14757027223672
116KOREANBUBBETSARESOGOODATSTARCR...14847117043672
119FRIEDMANISABUBBETTOO14716997293671
120KEYNESISANOTHERBUBBET14717017273669
121BLAHBLAHBLAHBLAHBUBBETS14506827673667
122THISISANOTHERBUBBETISHSTRAT14606957443664
12219up14867216923664
124BUBBETWHATYOUGOTGOINGON14667027313663
124asaasas14246608153663
124GRIEGISABUBBET14707067233663
127test x 3214426797783662
127Show Me V14006378623662
129ARGHIGIVEUPONTHISTHING14446827733661
130GRIEGISTROLOLOLING14757157093659
131test x 2714536967503656
131THESEBUBBETSARETHEREALDEALBUTI...14556987463656
131asefz14366797843656
134BUBBETSAREGOINGTORECLAIMTHETHR...14897336773655
135AIGOOKIMCHIISAWESOME14797246963654
136test x 3114076588343648
137BUBBETSCOREAAAAAARETHEBEST14637157213647
137TESTINGTHISFAILBUBBETSTRATEGYO...14567087353647
137THESESILLYBUBBETSARENTKYOOT14517037453647
140WHATYOUWANNAMESSWITHTHEBUBBETS...14957506543644
141BUBBETSBUBBETSBUBBETS14126688193643
142AIGOOISSOAWESOMEITHURTS14547127333641
143testlater18v1213636229143640
144BUBBETSAREBRANCHINGOUTTOINCLUE...14647247113639
145NOTSOPRONOWAREWEWITHOUTTHETRUE...14687307013637
146Show Me II13656289063636
147test x 2814447107453633
147aasefefe13826488693633
149BUBBETBUBBETBUBBETLIKEJAYESHBU...14467137403632
149AIGOOISMYNEWFAVORITEWORD14517187303632
151TROLLEDSOHARDITHURTS14066788153627
151goupto2113346069593627
153test x 3514337067603626
153BUBBETSARETRYINGNEWSTRATEGIESO...14707436863626
155SILLYHEADBUBBETSPASSGASHARD14397157453623
155BEINGCALLEDABUBBETISCOOL14417177413623
155THISMAYWORKTOTHEBUBBETSADVANTA...14347107553623
158test x 4314307077623622
159test x 3614497277233621
159enhanced3414737516753621
161test x 2914367157483620
162contrary20bwith2s14687486833619
162AIGOOTHERACEISSOCLOSE14227027753619
164BUBBETSDEUTSCHLANDDDAREALMOSTA...14567387053617
165BUBBETPOWERISGONNADESTROYYOUAL...14377217413615
166test x 3014106957943614
166two14s130158610123614
350WETHEBUBBETSAREAFAKEAFFILIATIO...13297777933451
168BUBBETDOMISFALLING14167037803612
170test x 3414177057773611
171test x 3314117007883610
171BUBBETSAREGOINGTOGOTOMARSEVENT...14737626643610
171makelate20124153011283610
174KEYNESDANCESLIKEABUBBET14427337243608
174trycontraryagain13656568783608
176Show Me XI.114227147633607
176dropfirstto16127156310653607
178aaaz14167127713603
17811-1413906868233603
180zeroin3rd121551211723602
181aaaaffa13506499003600
182Show Me XI.214117117773599
18313*2214177207623596
183rgrgrgrgr14127157723596
183T3ST_2914077107823596
18616supfront126456810673595
187zxtr14117177713593
187LLUISLLUIS5124154711113593
189bumpingaroundtop123253911283592
189try9125356010863592
191BUBBETSGONNATAKEOVERTHEWORLDBU...14267347393591
19212.five13546638823590
193addazerototop126257210653589
194aaaaaaaaaaaaaaef13967087953587
195Doeswa213336469203586
196show me13576718713585
196wowz13316459233585
196upthethird123955311073585
199two15s126858510463582
200BBELSANDTHEBUBBETSUNITETOBEUNS...13877108023576
200THISISABUBBETISHSTRATEGY14257487263576
202asfeefeeee13286529193575
203eeef13396648963574
204joni3122555511193569
204T3ST_2313937237833569
206test x 2313947257803568
206raisingG122956011103568
208dererera13556878573567
209backloadedmore124557810763566
210WHATELSETOSAYABOUTBUBBETSEXCEP...14087437483564
211SHARADWHYYOUSOBEAST13707068233563
212morezeroes13837217953561
212twistthetopagain122356111153561
214eeeeeasfeasfae13556948503560
214AIGOOISSOFUNTOSAY14227617163560
216BUBBETSOFTHEWORLDMUSTUNITEINTH...14207607193559
217flatterlast3119253311743558
218FRIEDMANACTSLIKEABUBBET14077497433557
219twistfrontoftop119654011633555
219tg1c113727168113555
221derere13617068323554
221JAYESHWANTSTOWIN14067517423554
221T3ST_2814147597263554
221sb 10 127161610123554
225sb 11126861810133549
225test x 2614047547413549
2273-4119654711563548
228T3ST_2713947467593547
229chaos22613697268043542
230WETHEBUBBETSAREBACKAGAINANDWAN...13877467663540
231114798395813539
231wrecked126162110173539
233test x 2113737347923538
234asdfadfe14017637353537
234BUBBETSARECOMINGBACKAGAINAGAIN...14057677273537
236HOWONKNOWSALLBIOBIOBIO13867497643536
237test x 2213897537573535
2382smiddle113550212623532
23914with212746429833531
240THISSTRATEGYWILLFAILWITHBUBBET...13917617473529
241asefeafe13317028663528
241zeroin5th112950012703528
241Doeswa13076789143528
244HEYLOOKITSBBELS13817537653527
244asease13527248233527
246LucasBrown013114852112303526
24722*1313807547653525
248THISISFORTHEPOSERBUBBETSWITHOU...13687437883524
248sb712686439883524
248Show Me VII14197946863524
251engi_racial125763310093523
252makesome20s117355011763522
252yg118856511463522
252sb812636409963522
255aasdfasee13297088623520
255PURDUE_413337128543520
257retro1110648613073519
258ym115053112183518
258sb9125663710063518
260HEYYOBUBBETPOWERISCANADIANEHBU...13607437963516
260tc115153412143516
262UHOHSOUMAYA14087926993515
263BBELSISGONNATAKEOVER13787637583514
263LucasBrown014115053512143514
265retro2120058611133513
265test x 2513497358153513
267BUBBETSCOMINGBACKWITHTWICEASMU...14017887103512
267aaawwww12606479923512
267LucasBrown017110449113043512
270LLUISLLUIS4119058011293509
271JAYESHHHAGAIN13817737453507
272Not nearly as effective...15048984973505
273asfeasefasef13177128703504
274bei14988945073503
275LucasBrown018114754412083502
2751infirstspot14068036903502
277twohighend13747747513499
278chaos13113253412333497
278test x 2412987009013497
280expansive_mind120260710903494
280joni113257308443494
280LucasBrown015113554012243494
283JAYESHJAYESHJAYESHJAYESH13767837403492
283sb6122963610343492
283JAYESHISSTILLONHISWAY13767837403492
286PURDUE_313387468153491
287verf_tst1123964810123490
287bcq12967058983490
289T3ST_2113727827453489
289tp112553512393489
291sweepv2122964010303488
29214.67v213757877373487
2937thtry112754112313485
293THISSTRATEGYISNOTENDORSEDBYTHE...13607747653485
293Offense108449813173485
2964thbigtry115256711803484
296T3ST_1613507657843484
296sb412506659843484
299GGNORENOOBS13797987223480
299Foil-1013807997203480
301TROLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL13337538133479
302blarg123465510103478
3033-5-714678895433477
303LucasBrown012115557711673477
303LucasBrown016111353512513477
306hammer2110753112613475
306abcdefq12977218813475
308The Barbariana13177438393473
308JAYESHDON'TLEAVE13287548173473
310cheat412596869543472
310LucasBrown007111954612343472
310BBELSISSTILLCOMING13738007263472
310aaaaaaaaaaaaaaw12436709863472
310aaaaaeee13367638003472
315test x 13112955912113469
315JAYESHWITHEMBELLISHMENTS13738037233469
315AIGOOWHYARETHEBUBBETSSOBEAST13898196913469
315JAYESHJAYESHJAYESH13738037233469
319grrrr109652812753467
319Last12496819693467
319BBELSISTRYINGAGAIN13357677973467
322The Pwner of 600.14378715913465
322BBELSIANS13507847653465
322BBELSGOBEASTONYOU13507847653465
325ZZ_2013908256843464
325THEBBELSISBACKWITHAVENGEANCE13507857643464
325ZZ_1913908256843464
328ZZ_913798157053463
32817 18 low center108552112933463
328ZZ_1213627987393463
331ncteisen13367737903462
33114 2 13 3 13 3 16 4 16 1613367737903462
333chaos102109953712633461
333ZZ_1113718097193461
335Foil-1213367757883460
336sb512366769873459
337ZZ_313718127163458
337Show Me III12346759903458
339chaos101109453612693457
339Foil-1614248666093457
341test x 7109954312573455
342JAYESHGONNACRYNOW13718167123454
342bisk119463910663454
344TROLLLPEOPLEEEE12757219033453
344TROLLALLNOOBSNOW12757219033453
344JUSTINISATROLL12757219033453
344CMR888888888888888113458011853453
348rtest10110855512363452
348feelit14098566343452
350JAYESHISAWESOMELYAWESOME13648127233451
352saclamb4108153112873449
352yx113658611773449
352hmm....14078576353449
355fourth112958111893447
355JAYESHHHH13678197133447
355JAYESHISGONNACOMEBACKAGAIN13598117293447
358nerd313177708123446
358JAYESHISALMOSTHERE13868396743446
358ZZ_1713237768003446
361aasdfaseee12456999553445
362Love12647199163444
363test x 15111657212113443
363try812386949673443
363164 2108854412673443
366Avyaya313848426733441
367ZZ_813568157283440
367yp105551413303440
367ZZ_1013698287023440
370LucasBrown019113159111773439
370blahblahblarglefishvvv104450413513439
372trial 213007618383438
372ZZ_1413408017583438
374zh513698316993437
374big3with6upfront14729344933437
374getridofzero107653812853437
377hammer108955212583436
377test x 18111758012023436
377PURDUE_613498127383436
380More effective now.14639275093435
380ZZ_1613448087473435
382Avyaya513798446763434
382test x 10110156612323434
382Once and for all.14208855943434
382LucasBrown011116763211003434
382Waterloo 412597249163434
387J. Song Ouster. v113368027613433
388fetus_bastard2214308975723432
388hahahahahaa110557212223432
388fifth101548214023432
388zeroin8th114361011463432
392sb3118465210633431
393LucasBrown008111658511983430
393LucasBrown006110657512183430
393try it13888576543430
393strat3awc116062911103430
397chaos0613057758193429
397THISSTRATEGYISNOTABUBBETBUTITW...13197897913429
399zerotolast13628347033427
400PURDUE_512637369003426
401Avyaya214078816113425
401LucasBrown010116864210893425
401test x 3108656012533425
40410thbig101649113923424
40514 1 14 3 13 3 16 4 16 1613368127513423
405chaos104105152713213423
405T3ST_912637398973423
405ZZ_613518277213423
405h112867628513423
410You are T3ST. Your imagination...13157937913421
410MEH13157937913421
412BBELSISABEAST13488277243420
4127 4 18 20 3 6 19 5 12 613898686423420
412lastbigtry1110958812023420
415test_strategy_no_713107907993419
415Waterloo 313978776253419
417Avyaya713288097623418
417T3ST_2512707518783418
419Avyaya1013328157523416
419suriage13228057723416
419abfq12547379083416
422T3ST_2412397239373415
422yt109758112213415
424next213488337183414
424dragon12277129603414
426ZZ_1513258127623412
427CMR5555555555555106755612763410
427pacman106755612763410
427JAYESHISONHISWAY13588476943410
427Comb1104953813123410
431Avyaya413448347213409
431alteredtopone109858812133409
431position214619514873409
434LucasBrown009114263311243408
434Let's play smart.14379285343408
434JAYESHISSTILLCOMING13168077763408
434test_strategy_no_613398307303408
434nuke115364411023408
439COOLBEANS13398327283406
440DEFINITELYNOTBUBBETS119869210093405
44018altered104353713193405
442ZZ_1813818766423404
442chaos0414299245463404
444JAYESHISAPPROACHING13458417133403
444214179135693403
446wild105655312903402
447RAINBOWUNICORNHAPPY12847828333401
44718-2-18different101951713633401
449test x 19107457312523400
449ewaaaaa12247239523400
451ItHurts109759712053399
451Avyaya613078077853399
451position714669664673399
451onedifferent swap114664611073399
455i like pancakes_313158167683398
456LucasBrown003109759912033397
456COOLBEANSDONTFAILME13608626773397
45614 1 14 2 14 4 16 4 15 1613228247533397
456peddle_s116166310753397
4564 4 19 19 5 5 18 4 18 414179195633397
456zeroin7th111761911633397
462JAYESHWILLARRIVESOON13668696643396
462Avyaya913038067903396
462POPESSAYRIGHTNOW13278307423396
462equal 1109860112003396
466test x 14111561911653395
466try19116667010633395
468JAYESHJAYESH13228277503394
468ABI14169215623394
470The J.Song Campaign v213628696683392
470mouse13648716643392
470Avyaya813148217643392
470The J.Song Campaign v113628696683392
470try10108659312203392
4704 4 19 17 7 5 18 4 18 413648716643392
476Waterloo 613238317453391
477ZZ_1313458547003390
477next13979065963390
477test x 16110561411803390
477T3ST_2013248337423390
4774 3 19 19 5 5 18 5 17 513868956183390
482LucasBrown005108159112273389
482nerd213308407293389
482COOLBEANSAGAIN13378477153389
485LETSWRITE9S13038147823388
485wQ-3j297848914323388
487COOLBEANSAGAINAGAIN13278397333387
488The Official J. Song Ouster v113688816503386
488try1212247379383386
488positionnumber814279405323386
491just failing...13098237673385
492test_strategy_no_213608756643384
493LucasBrown020110862511663382
493Ousted. Enough Said. v213578746683382
495bigtryraises1104856612853381
4956 5 18 20 3 6 19 5 12 613989165853381
497Waterloo 713758946303380
498trytobumpagain100752713653379
499flibble109461611893377
500YODAWGICOPYYOURS14149375483376
500Foil-1413809036163376
502eaaa12617858533375
5024 5 18 21 3 6 20 5 12 614239475293375
502oneswap112464811273375
505does6winboost3b14009255743374
505Ousted. Enough Said.13578826603374
505T3ST_2212988237783374
508cheat6117670210213373
508313588846573373
508THETHINGSTHEYCARRIED12978237793373
511ZZ_213518786703372
511Ousted. Enough Saidd. v413678946383372
513Avyaya114009295703370
513Strat1100253113663370
51518**2***18102555513193369
5157 5 17 20 3 6 19 5 12 613518816673369
515os-cgti.org13488786733369
5186 5 17 21 3 6 20 4 12 613809126073367
518equal 2109562711773367
520Sweep106559912353365
520Failing Strategy13648986373365
522bbels_1613628976403364
522sb2114467910763364
5225 4 19 21 4 7 19 5 10 613969315723364
525s1109062611833363
526men11857229923362
527Tricky tricky v211997379633361
527T3ST_1812477858673361
5271*22108061812013361
530Ousted. Enough Said. v313408796803360
530LucasBrown108862711843360
530aaaaaaaaaaaaaae12277669063360
533YOUGOTTAKNOWSTUFF13118517373359
533Just an attempt... v295749714453359
533ZZ_513619016373359
5365 4 19 21 3 6 19 5 12 613879295833357
537Making the Top 25!13528956523356
537ZZ_413138567303356
537THEBBELSISONHISWAY12948377683356
537bigger ending101055313363356
537test x 8110164411543356
542chaos100103958312773355
542Waterloo 213488926593355
544JAYESHLIKESKESHA13348806853353
544eefaaa12688148173353
546Zatja1713098567343352
546Troll Toll14239705063352
548THISISFORYOUSOUMAYA13178657173351
549smaller108763611763350
550endsin20106961912113349
551test x 17107963011903348
551less ext12367878763348
553T3ST_813128647233347
5534 3 19 21 2 5 19 5 19 313939455613347
555thirdbigtry102157413043346
555JAYESHISTHEBOMB13198727083346
555middle110866111303346
555planks104960212483346
559oooooppppppppp84940316473345
560hahahahahaaeew11947499563344
560KIMBAPISGOOD13378926703344
560eee103659112723344
560strat1awc110365811383344
564IMSOCOOLBEANS13028587393343
56420leads99955513453343
564kar699755313493343
564Dagaev108464011753343
564BOBIISAWESOME13118677213343
569T3ST_2613018587403342
5696 5 18 21 3 6 19 5 12 513779345883342
5714 4 18 19 5 5 18 5 17 513589176243340
57220inlast99655613473339
5724 3 19 21 2 5 19 5 17 513759355893339
5726 5 17 21 3 6 20 5 12 513789385833339
575JAMESDOITAGAIN11797409803338
575clum2115071110383338
575THEYEEYICHENISBACK12768377863338
57519*almost1*1988544615683338
5751-3-513569176263338
580bbels_2513198826983336
580JAYESHSHALLOUSTYOU13058687263336
580Ousted. Enough Said. v613198826983336
580JSONGISBACKBUTSHMUELISHERETOO12898527583336
5847 6 16 20 3 6 19 5 12 613068707233335
584test x 20104560912453335
584Zatja1813218856933335
587littletoptwist95552014243334
588bbels_2113429086493333
589JAMESISABEAST12918587503332
590wQ-jc694551314413331
590Let's beat J. Song13078757173331
590risky286142916093331
590T3ST_1712418098493331
590Waterloo 913118797093331
595spaceballsinterleaved109466311423330
595bigtrynumber8105862712143330
597rtest399456413413329
597positionfive143310034633329
599test x 12109967011303328
599ZZ_113098807103328
599big32014049755203328
602Logic4109766911333327
602nexttwistontop103861012513327
604cheat3114271510423326
604bbels_4113439166403326
606abic101158513033325
606zeroin4th97454813773325
608kar3105763312093323
608Intervals 411667429913323
610EcoStrat899257013373321
610JPOPPPPPP12768547693321
612RubyRed114572410303320
61214 4 14 3 14 2 16 1 16 1613229016763320
614YOUWANNAMESSWITHTHECAUGHEY13589386033319
614YICHENISSOCOOL13219016773319
614wave107765711653319
614IONLYGET9S13589386033319
618test x 6111769810843318
619Waterloo 813229046733317
620WHOATHEREJAMES12818657533315
620bbels_2412678517813315
622JAYESHISTRYINGSOMETHINGELSE13259106643314
622THEAUBERON12918767323314
624yup7109768311193313
624BBELSISABEOWULF13078936993313
624Intervals 1108467011453313
627IMGONNAWINWITHCOOLBEANS12788657563312
6276 5 17 21 3 6 19 5 12 613439306263312
627Hannibal Smith v211807679523312
630KIMCHEEISGOODTOO13489366153311
630T3ST_1912918797293311
632COMINGFORYOUSOUMAYA13058947003310
632Whatdyousay12518408083310
634YICHENTIMESTWO13129026853309
635bloop101460512803308
636Logic5103462612393307
636ZZ_712558477973307
63618 1 18 2 18 1 18 2 18 4105564711973307
639KINGALBERT13329256423306
639Skew211927859223306
641Derived from a Winner12828767413305
641morefives140910034873305
643AUBERONISAWESOME13379326303304
643Strat17105965411863304
645lucky1513759715533303
646YICHENNANDTERRANCEARESOKYOOT12738707563302
646EcoStrat788748415283302
646yup313439406163302
646small108968611243302
650PRINCEYICHENHAPPY12888867253301
651beiplus13089086833299
651yup1211877879253299
653test_strategy_no_413479486043298
653JAMESYOU'REABEAST12318328363298
655bbbbbbebe11967989053297
656tg1b3111671910643296
657plank112573010443294
657zh6111171610723294
659wQ-fj899259813093293
659Pairs!110270810893293
659Winning Attempt13379436193293
659T3ST_13110871410773293
663SHMUELDOESN'TPLAYVIOLA12628697683292
663kar2103864512163292
663ibeatthadhome312378448183292
666The Holder of the Greatest tit...12718797493291
666flava88349115253291
666IKNOWYICHENWILLTRIUMPH13279356373291
669Ousted. Enough Said. v512668757583290
669kukac513559645803290
671BIG 4141210224653289
671lohiskip104365312033289
671Guadalcanal98759713153289
674chaos10397758813343288
674tg1e12108769811143288
674ftw2112143010414283288
6745thbigtry97258313443288
674SecondTimeLucky12888997123288
679yup1911637759613287
679hmmmmm12228348433287
681fitta_feis211447579983286
681I'm getting pwned by J.Song.12648777583286
681gomer1108569811163286
684ultimate_bastard3143310494173283
6849thtry106367911573283
686twenty nine13159326523282
686JAYESHISBACKAGAIN12498667843282
686HERECOMESPRINCEHAPPY12859027123282
689bbels_1412508687813281
689Dunga91353114553281
691hilotakeoff11617809583280
691yup1812108298603280
691Dungaimp95557413703280
694Rebecca Black12408617983278
695clum3103465612093277
696B98560813063276
696bbels_4012809037163276
696turkeyburger6111874110403276
699MEUDDHA12428667913275
699TROLLTHEBOBI13169406433275
701lucky1413539785683274
701HAHASHMUELISBACK12568817623274
701HAPPYBOBIYICHENN13339586083274
704retestforD12809077123272
704JPOPANDBBELS12328598083272
704bigtrydrops197760413183272
707EcoStrat1792855614153271
707g3109572310813271
707does4winboost4b137510035213271
710ooooo11798089123270
710bbels_2012508797703270
710hello_world511537829643270
710sexy12068358583270
710g911437729843270
715Squeze104467411813269
716first97961113093267
716hello_world411417739853267
718Wiggly Fistgiving104567811763266
718g0104968211683266
720CMR333333333333333386550015343264
720alternate286550015343264
720gradndFin88852314883264
723ultimate_bastard2142610624113263
723ultimate_bastard140210384593263
725yup1112478857673261
726C95859713443260
726Better done gooder11748139123260
726SHMUELSTOPBEINGSOCOOL12118508383260
729Eat Everything in Sight!11788199023258
729SHMUELSTER13159566283258
729chaos07136810095223258
732Zatja1612729147133257
733yup1411598029383256
734hello_world7112376810083254
734SHMUELPLAYSVIOLA13039486483254
734f14103568011843254
734montana107972410963254
738extremermiddlelow137310195073253
738twenty twenty12408867733253
738f12107572111033253
738large_a94058613733253
742yup511728199083252
742andrewVnoah11287759963252
742Zatja1512839306863252
745yup813279755973251
745einstein100965712333251
747clum498163012883250
747tg1b1105370211443250
749f10107672610973249
750OHNOYICHENNN13099606303248
751g2103268411833247
752bastard1135110045443246
752middlelow13209736063246
754tg1g111247789973245
755test_strategy_no_512989536483244
756412739296973243
756Poitiers145011063433243
758BOBICANYOUDOITAGAIN12919486603242
758test828282828211548119343242
758smallchangeto top105671311303242
761yup1611618199193241
762test_strategy_no_812949546513239
762TINIANADORTHATSHOWWEROLL13389985633239
762clum1012018618373239
765bbels_3912729336943238
765does5winboost3138810494623238
765SHMUELSTOPIT13289895823238
765bightreepointfive137610374863238
765purcell101767812043238
765try 11136410255103238
765chaos22392758813843238
772F99165412543236
773JAYESHISCOMING11758398853235
773boom187954314773235
775Terrance is Cute12689336983234
776bose97764312793233
776bbels_1212839496673233
778THE BUBBETS WILL RISE AGAIN JS...11398079533231
778mnb105672411193231
7804 3 22 21 2 5 20 3 17 3134810175343230
781progression599666612373229
781TROLOLOLTERRANCEISKYOOT13139836033229
781hello_world811277979753229
781wQ-PDF99466412413229
781jersey106873810933229
786WHOATHERESHMUEL12559267183228
787PRINCEHAPPY12909626473227
788dennys11998728283226
789Zatja812839596573223
789dirac92159713813223
791Better done even gooder105072811213221
792Waterloo12939726343220
792ARGHPRESIDENTANDREWHYYOUHACKME12659446903220
794sadfsdfa92060013793219
795PURDUE_2108376410523218
795i like pancakes_Not1111868678463218
7956 5 16 22 3 6 19 5 12 612759566683218
798gee_gosh135610385053217
799test x 11108676910443216
799PRINCEHAPPYISCOMING13099925983216
799blip98166412543216
799JUSTFORLOLZ12309137563216
803Pokemonftw85453915063214
804JPOPISGONNAFAILTHISONE12539397073213
804f18102471011653213
804yup611678538793213
807tg1i5105974610943212
808164 1101470211833211
809WTF11418309283210
809g4107276110663210
811Noobish, but effective v511738638633209
811OKMANGLETSDOTHISYICHENNN11878778353209
813Fuzzy Pooplech11838748423208
813tg1b295164213063208
815g1100369512013207
816hola_3134710405123206
816Suicide97967212483206
816g6107176410643206
819Pwned12899836273205
819khaaaaan138110754433205
821yup1011578538893203
822f13100069712023202
822jjjjj99569212123202
822Morf185855514863202
822Hmmm90259913983202
822blue-monday11228199583202
827gfafag85255014973201
827Dominant Five .4100570311913201
829Joseph Kerr v3311078069863200
829Joseph Kerr v31108378210343200
831tg1e4105075010993199
832Skew11858868283198
833Strat16102472611493197
833H103373511313197
833Zatja1912759776473197
833Semi Winning at Life11208229573197
833JUSTINIANANDBELISARIO131710195633197
833f1599569712073197
839Joseph Kerr v3011098129783196
839bulk104574811063196
841f8105175610923194
841gfb4102973411363194
841YEEYICHEN132210275503194
844drippy11118179713193
844f11103073611333193
846chaos0111898978133191
847Joseph Kerr v2910998099913189
8476 5 17 21 3 6 17 6 12 712119217673189
847vt 135710674753189
847Lame12699796513189
851escape_artist12859966183188
852stl2129310056013187
852T3ST_1211068189753187
852CMR2CMRCMRCMRCMRCMR108479610193187
855eighth132110345443186
855win132110345443186
85718_wave102774111313185
8576thbigtry11348489173185
857lastoneisfive11828968213185
860bbels_31128910056053183
860flood5103374911173183
860SHMUELISCOOL131410305553183
860gfb291563113533183
860Voltron10938099973183
860chicken meets bomb11879038093183
866bumhead11148319543182
867Strat0412179357473181
868wQ-3XO94266112963180
868INVERTTHEBEST12799986223180
870centerfold3107579510293179
8702-18-2102674611273179
872mastodon82754815243178
872Joseph Kerr v3211038249723178
874hola_1134810704813177
874clum105277410733177
876LowDandF12419646943176
876classic1789561813863176
876clum1196869112403176
879spaceballs random96669212413173
879Friday fails...11688948373173
879SHMUELISAWESOME12589846573173
879seme12079337593173
879g7105778310593173
884bbels_3412589856563172
884zh811849118043172
884verfum_test111158429423172
884FAILWHALEJPOPADOP12189457363172
884one nineteen11328599083172
889drunk_drivin90062813713171
889make9s11618898493171
891verfum_test4108281210053169
891T3ST_5129010205893169
893fermi99572611783168
893modbeefsides12309617083168
893Wacky Slappy132710585143168
896Wutwutinthe85658814553167
896i like to move it move it11418738853167
896tx128510175973167
896512279597133167
896contrary20101875011313167
901sexy210978309723166
902centerfold2102175511233165
902poop105178510633165
902612059397553165
905EcoStrat675949416463164
905EcoStrat988261714003164
905EcoStrat1079553015743164
905slope105979410463164
905inv_win129910345663164
905Zatja1112629976403164
911A new take on things.sdfvxcv129810345673163
912tg1e1599873511663162
913rest490364113553161
913Sushi Party97271012173161
913slope 2102576311113161
913chug_beer93066813013161
917712479866663160
918BIG 4 #2138611263873159
919updown10858269883158
919Zatja7126210036343158
919contrary2sacs96370412323158
922Joseph Kerr v34106380510313157
922Winning 6 v311078499433157
924tl135811014403156
924g8107081310163156
924chaos0512369796843156
927more wins :)129210365713155
928boom287962413963154
929hola_2127110186103152
929Prom Night11238709063152
931Logic682857614953151
931812219697093151
931CFUISABEAST130010485513151
934bbels_23125810076343150
934eight11218709083150
936mg133110814873149
936Strat10103278210853149
936Foil-512499996513149
936Winnerfosho84659614573149
936HAPPYAL128610365773149
941WHERE ARE MY OLD STRATEGIES?86061114283148
94117_wave97072112083148
943T3ST_1095770912333147
943risky84159314653147
943Eight Chubby Bubbets126910216093147
946theWinner101777011123146
946nerd12349876783146
948Decreasing Rank106782110113145
949I'LLNEVERWIN130310585383144
94917_wave390866313283144
949optimus prime104780210503144
949f1697573011943144
949try412039587383144
954f1998974511653143
9543-17-3103078610833143
956f1797973711833141
956seme212019597393141
956You are T3ST. Your imaginatio...11569148293141
956shredder82057815013141
960miro285961814223140
960wQ-KV2100075911403140
960z212209797003140
960Culloden138211413763140
964EndRun284360314533139
964f696472412113139
966D97373411923138
966flood2100977011203138
968BlueFootedFinch93970112593137
969FOR THE BUBBETDOM JSONG CAMPAI...11108739163136
969does7winboost310928559523136
971nebraska91968312973135
972YOUSHALLNEVERWIN124610116423134
972bbels_3812349996663134
974bbels_32124410106453133
974zeroinlast97173711913133
974g5102579110833133
977flood6100877511163132
977Ick124310106463132
977wingman10998669343132
980blott199776511373131
980Scale Up102979710733131
9821st attempt90667513183130
982Zatja911999687323130
982CMRCMRCMRCMRCMRCMRCMRCMRCMRCMR...11999687323130
985everyother97874811733129
985f7102579510793129
985BradMasher11158858993129
985plusone100577511193129
989Derivative of all123110026663128
989bbels_30127810495723128
989f9101878910923128
992T3ST_7129010625473127
993flood4101779110913125
993kar487364713793125
993Schwarz-Miller11589328093125
996tg1h1102780310693123
996gfb588466013553123
998bbels_35123310106563122
998bensik511999767243122
998like a baws v711829597583122
1349WE THE BUBBETS OF THE UNITED B...126411854502978
1001kar582360114753121
1003combination11759547703120
1003pauli86464313923120
1005BIG 3133311134533119
1005wQ-W5092470412713119
1005full101479410913119
1005Sparkster10948749313119
1009bbels_1512099907003118
1009compo10798609603118
1011991669812853117
1011yup911739557713117
1011twenty eighteen10598419993117
1011sdfasdfsdf104482610293117
1011bbels_2127310555713117
1011strat4awc90068213173117
1017Zatja14125810416003116
1018Logic7132311074693115
1018PSEUGMAIZJAH130210865113115
1018Twenty Chubby Bubbets132111054733115
1018centerfold90368713093115
1022zhfinal11729577703114
1022Zatja13130610915023114
1024heaviside81560114833113
1024wtf12079936993113
1024Zatja12127110575713113
1024Foil-1311699557753113
1028k0shka10738609663112
1028middlehigh129510825223112
1028bbels_1111629497883112
1031Pretzel104983710133111
1031Big 595274012073111
1031sortedbig6-211459338213111
1031naaaahk133911274333111
1035dual stepup94273112263110
1035Scrambled Stuff10868759383110
1037vloo91770712753109
1037Tricky tricky10798699513109
1037tg1e1688067013493109
1037Comb382761714553109
1037expansion11739637633109
1042cve10828739443108
1043Pairs86765913733107
1044derwww91470712783106
1045Thirteen Chubby Bubbets130510994953105
1045Foil-1111369308333105
1047yup1710548509953103
1047shotgun11429388193103
1049wQ-KV396275911783102
1049Twenty-Two Chubby Bubbets131711144683102
1049inc96776411683102
1053thisisstupid103483210333101
1053verfum_test310978959073101
1053vq130811064853101
1053test x 594073812213101
1057OcupyAll90670612873099
1057rm124110416173099
1057Dan Dare 999079011193099
1060azu89769813043098
1060pistachio84464514103098
1060,,,121610176663098
1060Try Harder11439448123098
1064chaos22289970112993097
1065chaos22587968213383096
1066Seventeen Chubby Bubbets130611104833095
1066tg1e610668709633095
1068ELOCHOSHALLNOTFAILME126210675703094
10686 end96476911663094
1068Foil-1511769817423094
1068The Strategy103684110223094
1072bbels_27124010466133093
1072KarthikisKing493073612333093
1074bbels_28127410815443092
1074Leeds at Levine 210698769543092
1074What is this again!?!?!?87568213423092
1077stoopid93674412193091
1077Dan Dare 898679411193091
1079nerd411279368363090
1079Agincourt136711763563090
1079wQ-2lm84465314023090
1079Optimus Prime11509597903090
1079bbels_3121010196703090
1079Fourteen Chubby Bubbbets130411134823090
1085Joseph Kerr v28102183110473089
1085bbels_1011889987133089
1087backloaded1890871912723088
1087dasa101983010503088
1087lame283764814143088
1090bensik4123310456213087
1091flood111609757643084
1091test x 985066513843084
1093Ipwnjoo611529687793083
1094G90572212723082
109410131611334503082
109418altered2130711244683082
1097hotboots95977711633081
1097TERRANCE IS CUTEE11169348493081
1099Nineteen Chubby Bubbets129211114963080
1100CMRCMR67777777777785267213753079
1100Slope 311189388433079
1100envasion103885810033079
1100Comb285267213753079
1100OhhSayCanYouSee11139338533079
1100eww91673612473079
1106Strat1195077111783078
1106dfgdfgd11259468283078
1106bbels_22120110226763078
1109tg1i610768989253077
1109Avoidlasers!102784910233077
1109b120810306613077
1109ionlywincuzthatswhatido93275412133077
1109try785267413733077
1114Voltron310939188883074
1115flood399782310793073
1115tryagin110438699873073
1117gfb898381011063072
1118bbels_18122610546193071
1118beefsides128811164953071
1120sixth101083910503070
1121EcoStrat1479462514803068
1121Sixteen Chubby Bubbets126510965383068
1123comeonbiatch98581710973067
1123tg1e10101985110293067
1125sacrificial lambs 180463714583066
11266AM125210865613065
1126Refinement76660015333065
1126tg1d198181511033065
1129verfum_test288371812983064
113015.3v211089448473063
1130yup13101685210313063
1130wQ-tGp93176712013063
1133sadfsdf85369013563062
1133bbels_33126110985403062
1133Half311229598183062
1133abcf10929298783062
1133KarthikisKing510929298783062
1138LordP88071813013061
1138wQ-v0594478211733061
1138Novosibirsk80264014573061
1141tub211399787823060
1142EcoStrat1381265214353059
1142bbels_36125710975453059
1142hello_world284468413713059
1142irawsum10669069273059
1147cheat593477511903058
1147quom11119528363058
1147tg1f184768813643058
1147NickWooWoo187972013003058
1147wQ-y9S88272312943058
1147hello_world910679089243058
1147progression294578611683058
1147E94378411723058
1147wQ-mos83067113983058
1156try7c90074212573057
11573-5-7-9121210556323056
1157consecs94879111603056
1157weird 510869298843056
1157clum 992676912043056
1157LLUISLLUIS384769013623056
1157wQ-Okm84368613703056
1163testinggg62046518143054
1163tg1a110619069323054
1163zh410809258943054
1163PERIODPAINS10689139183054
1163///////////Signifywiththis11139588283054
1168Zatja10120410506453053
116819fronted80465014453053
1168boomgoesthedynamite84669213613053
1171maybe11289757963052
1171ggggg100685310403052
1173OMG I gotta WIN!10649129233051
1374Pizza Huh oMc Mcdnoalds Buckss...10519838652967
1175fhggh116910187123050
1175BIG 589574412603050
1175bbels_37126211115263050
1178five twos10458969583048
1178FOR THE CHUBBY BUBBET10569079363048
1178byron93778811743048
1178Trafalgar131411654203048
1182Eighteen Chubby Bubbets128711394733047
1182Going for results.10729249033047
1182Pyramid Reversed120710596333047
1185WhooooNooooo10969498543046
1185i suck10819348843046
1185Jack DAWG11389917703046
1188Doing shady stuffs48533920753045
1188fooly116810227093045
1188wQ-i4m88674012733045
1191final94680111523044
1191kukac486071513243044
1193power550335920373043
1194catfish10819388803042
1194wawawa92678311903042
11943rd Attempt10499069443042
1194griza52738419883042
1198weird 3133311913753041
1199lhd90376212343040
1199centermod211189778043040
1199Friday97883710843040
1202wQ-0Qy88674612673039
1202fitta_feis96582511093039
1204q12we3122610885853037
1204Voltron210579199233037
1204wQ-if282668813853037
1204cvbcvbcvb116410267093037
1208Waterloo 597283510923036
1208sdfsdgvsdfv101888110003036
1210lastPermutation2100787110213035
1210sparkster210939578493035
1210parrot86673013033035
1210random 2s85371713293035
1210lastfive86673013033035
1215positionsix10959608443034
1215Silly one82168613923034
1217yup2010218879913033
1218pwned211211159828023032
1219T3ST_6124111095493031
1219Seven Chubby Bubbets119210606473031
1221Joseph Kerr v2710168859983030
1221rng100k91678511983030
1223hjjkllfg11129828053029
1224lohiloohi_slip10599309103028
1224skewer10379089543028
1224SIOUXMAIZJAHELOCHO121210836043028
12271*19*181869013913027
1228Joseph Kerr v2210299029683026
1228TestStrategy74862115303026
1228AA78766014523026
1231my_no99386710393025
1232JUSTFORLOLZ2115610317123024
1232ppppp88976412463024
1234progression10609369033023
1234Let's beat J. Songdrgfg47835420673023
1234ArcSplat11119878013023
1237The Real Ouster10859628523022
1238Dunnoeven79967814223020
1238Fifteen Chubby Bubbets126711464863020
12401110649448913019
1242progression310158969883018
1242sdsvcsdvsd97485510703018
1242cb486115810397023018
1245wQ-Hdk89978112193017
1245EcoStrat158746918433017
1245bbels_5112910117593017
1248derer83671913443016
1248ibeatthad410919748343016
1250ddddd10319159533015
12504 4 5 19 5 5 18 18 17 5111810027793015
1252Joseph Kerr v2510249099663014
1252LoadLeft118710726403014
1254r384373013263012
1254FoolyEyeA112310107663012
1254lareneG rojaM nredoM92381011663012
125417_wave482270913683012
1254Pwning J song10619488903012
1254Yossarian112110087703012
1260bbels_2610999878133011
1260funny98687410393011
1262chaos90279112063010
12634 4 18 19 5 18 5 5 17 5110910007903008
1263wQ-zty86475512803008
1263Zulu119610876163008
1263alternate173562615383008
1267bobby10289219503006
1268Dumb strategy10629578803004
1269fdjbn xcfijbn cfihnfkn51040619833003
1269adfsdgsdgdf51040619833003
1269fghvbnvbnv51040619833003
1269testest10269229513003
1269dfzkj fc bnvjkbnckvbn51040619833003
1269asdfdbcbcv51040619833003
1269xfgh bngy cvjb 51040619833003
1269fd fgfchvbn cvn51040619833003
1269rthcgvcbv cfghgcg 51040619833003
1269dhfjhbnv51040619833003
1269let us unite...51040619833003
1269xtfhfgh cg vnv51040619833003
1269srigndfigundifjgnjdfkjgndkfjgn51040619833003
1269zdsfh cxklvbj cfklbn dfkhn51040619833003
1269Destroying the T3ST_151040619833003
1269toto10749708553003
1269vghj vmk nm51040619833003
1269sgjndkjgndfkgjn51040619833003
1269dzf ghfgb vbv 51040619833003
1269Jorge is part of the cult!51040619833003
1269gdjdghj cvhvb51040619833003
1269ghhngvbhnvb vbnvbn51040619833003
1269vbnvbnv 51040619833003
1269fgnvbnvb51040619833003
1269dfbhcvbnvbn51040619833003
1269srthfghfghf51040619833003
1269gbdfjgbdjfgbd fjcfb vdfjb 51040619833003
1269 51040619833003
1297Foil-8116910666643002
1297lower5middle65355016963002
1299r1112110197593001
1300EcoStrat1270960815823000
1300Winners112010197603000
1300tryagain310049039923000
1303stupid99289210152999
1303aaaaa10529528952999
1303PURDUE_110199199612999
1303lowhi97487410512999
1307JUSTFORLOLZ3113910407202998
1307I'll win you over.10849858302998
1309Nah10359389262996
1309tg1d387277512522996
1311testiKolme92282611512995
1312Experimental Run 310539588882994
1312cheat10309359342994
1312A new take on things.aefsdfsd114910546962994
1312i like pancakes_Not310539588882994
131614.6710399459152993
1316AlreadyExists84675213012993
1316sacrificial lamb 283574113232993
1319eagle87878512362992
1320notgonnawin265055816912991
1320SS10729808472991
1320lolsddsfdf96387110652991
1320KarthikisKing118210906272991
1324wings119711065962990
1325h87978912312989
1325??blah??10369469172989
1325Nine Chubby Bubbets123811485132989
1325vr129912093912989
1329tg1e1410219329462988
1330KarthikisKing7128812004112987
1330Twelve Chubby Bubbets125111634852987
1332failure46337620602986
1332Owning the Game10289419302986
1334bbels_9120011145852985
1335trytobeatsome95887310682984
1335rtest170061515842984
1335wQ-p8885777212702984
1338Joseph Kerr v269939099972983
1338EcoStrat1174466014952983
1338ss6129112074012983
1338EXPv3116210786592983
13429 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 1893385011162982
2265PRESIDENT ANDRE HAS SALMONELLA...98012256942654
1342Chubby Bubbets122811455262982
1342red_orange116710846482982
1346bbels_29125511734712981
1347ZERG93084911202980
1347flatiron10799988222980
1349OHMANWHATDIDIDO108410058102978
1349Joseph Kerr v2410219429362978
1349ghost10009219782978
1353yelps-b10219439352977
1353oneup97689810252977
1353tr121311355512977
1353ambition10279499232977
1357another119911225782976
1357Foil-9114010636962976
1359rk119111165922974
1359ext114010656942974
1361KarthikisKing6109810247772973
1361like a fail baws v291383911472973
1361Six Chubby Bubbets111310397472973
1364NickWooWoo8123811664952971
13641210279559172971
1366rshgtfhfgh47039920302970
1366spaceballs90483311622970
1368fcsdcfsdf93586510992969
1368NickWooWoo9123011605092969
1370dsfadsfsdf89482511802968
1370Consecration10309619082968
1370yup159949259802968
1370chaos22880873913522968
1374tg1e910439758812967
1374Logic3109410267792967
1374ERWINNNNNNNN94187310852967
1378wut87680912142966
1378werwerasf10119449442966
1378Eleven Chubby Bubbets123611694942966
1378aseghshfghfg117111046242966
1382HIANSONICUSTHEBUB127012044252965
1382hello_world109919259832965
1382Just an attempt...79172513832965
1385Zatja2121811535282964
1385nineteen eighteen9839189982964
1387HELLOANSONICUSTHEBUB126412004352963
138720**1*0***2054147718812963
1387Panzerfaust122711635092963
1387zh110469828712963
1387Two Chubby Bubbets122811645072963
2211Excellence. It's trivial. No, ...114413703852673
1393gfb76570214322962
1393Levine10329698982962
1393testingCHUBBYBUBBETSWEMUSTFIGH...117111086202962
1396tg1g286580312312961
1396ab3111710557272961
1398The J.Song Campaign v510009399602960
1398hello_world81975813222960
14004 16 4 16 2 18 2 17 4 1677771714052959
1401dfgdgsbvcb47341420122958
1401four sixteen91085111382958
1401KarthikisKing8115310946522958
1401power10199609202958
1401Dominant Five73667714862958
1401EXPv2111710587242958
1407Three Chubby Bubbets123211744932957
1407nineteen one10059479472957
1407fish94989110592957
1410Four Chubby Bubbets122911724982956
1410TRUPEADORestacorrectandonuestr...105810018402956
1410Zatja4117211156122956
1410sgfsdg9889319802956
1414The J.Song Campaign v3107010148152955
1414Trolling...89083411752955
1414try7b77571914052955
1414does5winboost4106610108232955
1418efsafds89984411562954
1418omgnotgoingtowin90484911462954
1418strategy1106710128202954
1421half&half94188710712953
1421Jaz\'s124111874712953
1423KDR122711744982952
1424EcoStrat579674413592951
1425hello_world6111010597302950
142515.3107610257982950
1427Good to Go10119619272949
1427JohnV10289788932949
1429Noobish, but effective v4109010417682948
1431notgonnawin973768914732947
1431The J.Song Campaign v1189985111492947
1431blarglefishhhhesarecool10229749032947
1434sadfsdfb95590810362946
1434hhhhh10229759022946
1434raaaawr117711305922946
1434middie75470714382946
143816_wave82878212892945
1438Five Chubby Bubbets121511695152945
1438JAMONESPINKADOPOULOS126612204132945
1441plop122211775002944
1441The Square Pattern68363815782944
1441strat2awc87583011942944
1441pistachio378774213702944
1445chaos10682678212912943
1445first_strategy88784311692943
1445gfb377873413872943
1448sdfdsfsdf87082712022942
1448second_strategy82778412882942
1450focus113810966652941
1450hahaimterrible95691410292941
1450Noobish, but effective v1210029609372941
1450BBELSISAWESOME116011186212941
14502nd Attempt94390110552941
1450aasdfasdf106010188212941
1456new strategy_296392210142940
1456verfum_test585381212342940
1456safdsvcsad94190010582940
1456Trying Harder87283111962940
1456i like pancakes_Not21117911385822940
1461Shi10122811884832939
1461pistachio279475413512939
1463PRESIDENT ANDRE IS A CHUBBY BU...92088110982938
1463ibeatthad210139749122938
1463test x 479375413522938
1466Ipwnjoo5106510278072937
1466test82210169789052937
1466secondbigtry92388510912937
1466Foil-7116011226172937
1466Trolling...lol107110337952937
1471wQ-v2h81377613102936
1471Winning at Life104710108422936
1473HOLAANSONICUSTHEBUB125912234172935
1474lohibomb10089739182934
1474try585582012242934
1474justinianadorisabeast80577013242934
1478Experimental Run 6107010377922932
1478Foo90787411182932
1480lame try...71668414992931
1480tg1a289786511372931
1482qqqqq92489310822930
1482foxnews94391210442930
1484Comb447044019892929
1484Zatja5117111415872929
1486fairandbalanced91388411022928
1486mmmmm89686711362928
1486wQ-mfw83080112682928
1490Super Bowl87584711772927
1490TheHarvardStrategy78475613592927
1490bj_olebrumm9809529672927
1490wQ-f8E73270414632927
1490j51849018912927
1496Canyousayluck?84681912342926
1496bbels_19107510487762926
1496tg1e1193590810562926
1496bbels_1110910827082926
1500t3stbutnotreallynoob107210467812925
1500Hannibal Smith v394091410452925
1500yelps9739479792925
1504The Winning One.108410597562924
1505thatone111310896972923
1505PRESIDENT ANDRE'S CAMPAIGN TRA...107710537692923
1505idunwannadothisnomore106910457852923
1505weird9709469832923
1509best105410318142922
1509Skew3109010677422922
1509Half112811056662922
1509Victorious at cost 85182812202922
1513sersfsg73471214532921
1513ibeatthad5105310318152921
1513does9win86884611852921
1516Lame game.9709499802920
1517BumblingBrown483881812432919
1517KarthikisKing378376313532919
15176 6 16 17 5 18 5 5 17 59759559692919
1517wQ-9fz76674613872919
1521third75573614082918
1521tg1e594092110382918
1521dashing79577613282918
1521Buns113011116582918
1521lastPermutation89187211362918
1521?sdpride?122612074662918
1527The J.Song Campaign v49849669492917
1527win_six_v2113211146532917
15271st Attempt80478613092917
1530randomera108910727382916
153117frontnozero9939779292915
1531Disney World 2011105610408032915
1533Dumb Attempt117011555742914
1533Strat1583782212402914
1535wQ-BrY83782312392913
1536Half4109010777322912
1536ftw149648319202912
1536testingthisout9639509862912
1539Bobi_byJSONG91990710732911
1539wQ-Grb70869614952911
1539NickWooWoo7120211905072911
1539generated9589469952911
1539azuic76475213832911
1544All In 6112311126642910
1545bensik1106610567772909
1545centersix111211026852909
1547terrytaokilledmyplant94994010102908
1547test821118811795322908
1549GA_3b92091210672907
1549Tillman334095394510012907
1549sunnydale85084212072907
15492-4-6107210647632907
1553wQ-8j379378613202906
1553Life Failing9989919102906
1553h0116511585762906
1556does it work100610008932905
1556Ten Chubby Bubbets120912034872905
1556BOBIYICHENNNNNN113211266412905
1559Presidente Yiche92592010542904
1561Logic89979939092903
1561T3ST_1585485011952903
1564sdcvsagd75074714022902
1564big3w7s108110787402902
1566hare47447219532901
1567r270170014982900
1567wfdsc9819809382900
1569Dumb Fatso88588511292899
157015.3v3106910707602898
1571safdsafasf83884012212897
1572The Ousting Recommences v10109611007032895
1572blech93794110212895
1574BumblingBrown87187611522894
1574thelefticle107610817422894
1576tg1e192392910472893
1576Logic2103110378312893
1576NickWooWoo2109911056952893
1576krieger44845419972893
1580I'm getting pwned by J.Song.cv...104710547982892
1580h293093710322892
1580Twenty-One Chubby Bubbets120712144782892
1583tg1e29559639812891
1583blarglefish91692410592891
1583theotherone108310917252891
1583test3108810967152891
1587asdfasdfsdf106210717662890
1587Modern Major General87288111462890
1587chaos22086287111662890
1590duck87088011492889
1590ibeatthad399010009092889
1590SquirleyCyan75876813732889
1590test8108910997112889
1594This is hard to beat...9709819482888
1594tg1e1785486511802888
1594blue_orange113811496122888
1594one two90091110882888
1594i like pancakes_Not15112811396322888
1599The J.Song Campaign v2193294410232887
1599Conservative101610288552887
1601Ipwnjoo290091310862886
1602EndRun388489811172885
1602NickWooWoo3121012244652885
1602EndRun45847219692885
1605OJALA QUE WIN106310787582884
1605The Ousting Recommences v2106110767622884
1605testdfggfhhhhhhhhhuh72774214302884
1605test_strategy_no_1103610518122884
1605Foil-4121112264622884
1610i like pancakes_Not12113011466232883
1611kote9799969242882
1611modcenter108711047082882
1611positionfour108611037102882
1614wQ-wrr9679859472881
1615brutalni_vux106510847502880
1615Del Mar Heights 6thsdf45547419702880
1617NickWooWoo1484886811832879
1617gfb7111411346512879
1617does4winboost3121312334532879
1620ultimate_chaos105410757702878
1621LucasBrown00180182312752877
1622CMON FAT BUBS GET IT DONE PRES...9669899442876
1623loplatlohi_slide107611007232875
1623gulf_oil_spill80883212592875
1625NickWooWoo11107611017222874
1625The Best Around82184612322874
1625Ranger Slicer48150619122874
16286 6 16 6 16 16 6 16 5 787089611332873
1628ss7120612324612873
1630Half2113211596082872
1630i like pancakes_Not17110811356562872
1632downsy79982712732871
1632The Ousting Recommences v3106710957372871
1632EXPv1113811665952871
1635ibeatthad99810278742870
1635Skew 4101610458382870
1635four fives81083912502870
1638f7u12107411047212869
1638rtest573576513992869
1638FOR THE BUBBETS PRESIDENT ANDR...104310737832869
1638PRESIDENT ANDRE'S CAMPAIGN STA...9499799712869
1638test2113311636032869
1644notgonnawin448151219062868
1644lohiilohi_slide102310548222868
1644awww yeeea117412055202868
1647vv 80683812552867
1647notgonnawin748651818952867
1647The Ousting Recommences v5107311057212867
1647rando9875103610687952867
16475AM106710997332867
1647LLUISLLUIS1107811107112867
1647Fourth93096210072867
1654qwertyuiop81785012322866
1655Iwo Jima118712214912865
1655inni_olebrumm77180513232865
1657Winner97110069222864
1657notgonnawin880383812582864
1657TommyPickles120512404542864
16579 9 18 9 9 9 9 9 9 1087891311082864
1657The Ousting Recommences105610917522864
1662notgonnawin352556118132863
1662DEFILE!90293810592863
1662139359719932863
1662testiNelja80283812592863
1666Noobish, but effective98710248882862
1666asa44648319702862
1666lame358762416882862
166917plus2106211007372861
1670cookie110911486422860
1670random110111406582860
1670gfb6105510947502860
1670sdfadfweqf73577413902860
1670Third97510149102860
1675rr117612185052857
1677bbels_8108311276892855
1678Hannibal Smith Killer v248853318782854
1678kukac1108011256942854
1680CMR444444444110511516432853
1680whales110511516432853
1682hola gaviotas, por ti volare.....100610538402852
16822zeroesinfront-2108011276922852
1684Andrew99310418652851
1684lohilohi_slide103510837812851
1684bumheaded-b98810368752851
1684ManlyMagenta46551319212851
1684tg1d489294010672851
1689Waiting...95310039432849
1689boltzmann104710977552849
1689serve_it_up100210528452849
1693Good one112411765992847
1694gfb99369899742846
1694HOLAYICHENNNI LIKE MEN104711007522846
1694YICHENN HAS SALMONELLA104310967602846
1694Bye Bye580285512422846
1694ThisIsAnInterestingGame86191411242846
1699Pope116412185172845
1699folkpsy101110658232845
1699Prime+099510498552845
1699sexy3112111756032845
1703Joseph Kerr v2397510308942844
1703gaa83188611822844
1703wowsillybums96510209142844
1706even_6109311496572843
1706ANDRE BUBBET99910558452843
1708WHY AIN'T THIS BE WORKIN'86191911192841
1709zh7101210718162840
1710i like pancakes_Not5105211127352839
1710Victory Cigars89395310532839
1712WileyWhite108911506602838
1712PRESIDENT ANDRE'S SECOND TO LA...9279889842838
1712Mafia Strategy106711287042838
1715Yo Wassup?101910817992837
1715try647954118792837
1715tg1e139199819992837
1715Bye Bye64470615492837
1715zh2108111436752837
1720Sixteen Candles116012235162836
1721NickWooWoo12117212364912835
2405PRESIDENT ANDRE'S CAMPAIGN ACT...92612077662618
1721The Ousting Recommences v6106911336972835
1721Random297810428792835
1721wibble85892211192835
1726zh994010059542834
1727testiYhdeksan81788311992833
1728clum594310109462832
1728MAKE BOBEEEE PROUD JSONG HOLA ...99310608462832
1728THEANSONICII122312903862832
1731EcoStrat447354118852831
1732weird 4113912085522830
1732lohilohi_sliiide104411137422830
1732sdfsd66473315022830
1735Hannibal Smith Killer v148856018512827
1735Fosho112511975772827
1735Pokemon9159879972827
1735fucKevin2108411566592827
1739LOLZERS4107711506722826
1739tmfxStrat67474714782826
1739lohiiloohi_slide104411177382826
1743consecs284792111312825
1744GA_69179929902824
1744YICHENNNNNAHSHASHASHASALMONELL...101810937882824
1746power749557218322822
1746Pardon100810858062822
1746run44552219322822
1749A104011187412821
1750tub110911886022820
1750The Ousting Recommences v11109411736322820
1750mid87595410702820
1750JSONGGboBEEEEEEEANDRE XD97810578642820
1750fishtacostastegood105211317162820
17555 5 5 5 18 18 5 18 16 5102411047712819
1756WhoooNoooo102611077662818
1756low_high_dipish98910708402818
1756testiYksi75883913022818
1756bbels_7107211536742818
1760BUONGIORNOPRINCIPESSA!!!!!! ci...93110139552817
1761PRESIDENT ANDRE'S TWENTY-NINTH...95210359122816
1761i like pancakes_Not18110111846142816
1763bomb tactic89798110212815
1763Chicken9149989872815
1763KarthikisKing29099939972815
1763Logic111211965912815
1767split103311187482814
1767clum 8108311686482814
1767Zatja3114612315222814
1767trial89197610322814
1767yakudo92110069722814
1767ta494510309242814
1773tg1e792210089692813
1773Jazende92810149572813
1773Leyte Gulf106311496872813
1773T3ST_1483391911472813
1773HOWDIDYOUGUYSDOIT104211287292813
1778JSONGGG BUBBET98910768342812
1778flat_hilohilo102111087702812
1778squish2104411317242812
1781test7110711955972811
1782notgonnawin542651519582810
1782bbbbb102211117662810
1782bubbetsfail92910189522810
1782totoro is cool90499310022810
1782biggersix100610957982810
1787ANDREJSONGGGBOBIANTONALEXWOOHO...101411047812809
1787gAviotAs r lucky HIHI HI HI HI...99110818272809
1787bensik246655618772809
1790power393710289342808
179012 and 13102111127662808
1792justinisabeastv177887012512807
1792grumblearrrgh85594710972807
1792i like pancakes_Not103611287352807
1795The J.Song Campaign v4395610498942806
1795The Ousting Recommences v4105411476982806
1795chinny_string108211756422806
1795some88597810362806
1795hawk86495710782806
1795Ter45855118902806
1795chaos224107311666602806
18029 9 9 9 9 9 18 9 9 1090910039872805
1802Hannibal Smith v569578914152805
1802purduuuuue110612005932805
1805JSONGGGANDREBOBEEEEE bettabudd...93510309342804
1805Let's Try It101011057842804
1807happybubsandrejsongBOBEEEEEE97810748472803
1808hagga117212694582802
1808notgonnawin643152819402802
1808ab2110011976022802
1808ALEX KAHNG HAS SALMONELLALALLA101811157662802
1808slope_hiloholo_slide104411417142802
1808lohiilo_slidee103311307362802
1808Another Try91810159662802
1808test x 246356018762802
1816NickWooWoo5113512335312801
18174 4 4 4 18 18 10 18 16 492010199602800
1817grumble_mumble102211217562800
1817PRESIDENT ANDRE'S ELEVENTH TO ...94010399202800
1820newQ79889812032799
1820beowulfgotnothin95110518972799
1820samt289499410112799
1820goog105811586832799
1824Sachou199610978062798
1824Gettysburg106111626762798
1826PRESIDENT ANDRE'S THIRD TO LAS...97110738552797
1828tg1e887698010432795
1828The Ousting Recommences v7105111556932795
1828Foil-6118912934172795
1831testiKaksi72883313382794
1831LucasBrown00280991411762794
1831fffff99310988082794
1834Irish Coffee93710449182792
1834JSONGIRAGEQUITandgotosleepxP99511028022792
1834sdfsdfxcv94210499082792
1834PRESIDENT ANDRE'S TENTH TO LAS...94410519042792
1838notgonnawin1681792511572791
1838tv 75185912892791
1840i like pancakes_Not41108211916262790
1841nightingale87698610372789
1842rawr100211137842788
1843The J.Song Campaign v1087598710372787
1843MyHoroscope92510379372787
1845testiViisi81092311662786
1846bbels_17103911537072785
1846JSONGANDREBOBIIIIIIIIIanton98811028092785
1848wQ-98b91010259642784
1848Trashman > Trashcan > Trash > ...115212674802784
1850PRESIDENT ANDRE FOREVERRR91210289592783
18507 7 9 11 11 11 11 11 11 1199111078012783
1852ALEX KAHNG HAS SALMONELLA100411217742782
1852ssdczxc72083713422782
1852First Try101011277622782
1852Doing shady stuff45156818802782
18529 9 9 9 18 9 9 9 9 1093510529122782
1857Zatja1113612545092781
1857I BE KICKING YOUR ANUS TO THE ...103611547092781
1857blitz108512036112781
1860LETSDOIT,MAKEBBELSPROUDS95410738722780
1861rng+291310339532779
1861Winning 6 v2101311337532779
1861chaos221102111417372779
1861WINplease?101411347512779
1861i like pancakes_Not16110012205792779
1866stl6102111427362778
1866BumblingBrown384096110982778
1866Strat1482094111382778
1869Take the Loss111212345532777
1869PRESIDENT ANDRE'S LAST STAND91410369492777
1869PRESIDENT ANDRE'S THIRTEENTH T...95210748732777
1869WHY AIN'T THIS BE A-WORKIN'89210149932777
1869Low_High107411966292777
1874GA_180793011622776
1874bradmasher195610798642776
1874Strategy One101311367502776
1874tg1d289810219802776
1878PRESIDENT ANDRE CAN NEVER LOSS...85197510732775
1878Pardon397210968312775
1878Jeez100911337572775
1878PRESIDENT ANDRE'S EIGHTH TO LA...94010648952775
1882i like pancakes_Not14110112265722774
1882tophalfaverage98511108042774
1882hi97511008242774
1882Tracey's Strategy94510708842774
1882The J.Song Campaign v1795310788682774
1882Dan Dare 372885313182774
1888EcoStrat293810648972773
1888The Hoff81293811492773
1888The J.Song Campaign v1895010768732773
1888Winning 7 v2108012066132773
1892I wanna be shmuel hes small99311207862772
1892JSONGGGGG&ANDREsonlospresident...99111187902772
1894The J.Song Campaign v2595010788712771
1894The Ousting Recommences v8104011686912771
1894The J.Song Campaign v3895010788712771
1894The J.Song Campaign v3695010788712771
1894DominantSix96610948392771
1899Experimental Run 7109112205882770
189915'S110412335622770
1899BOOMMMM.97311028242770
1899spain76989812322770
1899test1109112205882770
1899Easy Peasy102011497302770
1905rng10k86599510392769
1905bluebird880101010092769
1905even_6_front112712575152769
1905Ousted. Enough Said. v7103411647012769
1910NEW ESTRATEGIA FOR PRESIDENT A...112412555202768
1910bensik3111212435442768
1912Astrology881101310052767
1913willthisworkno107312066202766
1914slope_hilohilo103411686972765
1914PRESIDENT ANDRE'S FOURTH TO LA...91810529292765
1916Ipwnjoo92610619122764
1916theotherhill91310489382764
1918Not meant to win88810249872763
1918i like pancakes_3191910559252763
1918PRESIDENT ANDRE'S SIXTEENTH TO...97411108152763
1918Alternate Dominant Six100111377612763
1918THIS IS FOR YIIIICHEN TO WINNN...99611327712763
1923excel_random_180894511462762
1923mt106211996382762
1923GA_2872100910182762
1923The J.Song Campaign v3793210698982762
1923sumo97211098182762
1923The J.Song Campaign v4292910669042762
1929Strategy 1102811667052761
1929i like pancakes_888510239912761
1929BIG 7108812265852761
1932i like pancakes_Not480394311532759
1932wQ-jE258372315932759
1932roll83797710852759
1932THIS FOR PRESIDENT ANDRE MANG100011407592759
1932Intervals 285599510492759
193717_wave278792811842758
1938Strat1288710309822756
1938tiger80294511522756
1938squish97111148142756
1938nnnnn93810818802756
1938Winning 6104211856722756
1943Waiting yet again...112812724992755
1943goose83998310772755
1943The Ousting Recommences v12104811926592755
19433:30Am105311976492755
1947The Ousting Recommences v9105411996462754
1947The J.Song Campaign v2694110868722754
1947i like pancakes_Not37107412196062754
1950super jump870101610132753
1950The J.Song Campaign v3195411008452753
1950moderate79594111632753
1953testiSeitseman77792411982752
1953FOR THE BUBBETS98011277922752
1956YICHEN HAS SALMONELLALALALALAL...99111417672749
1956The J.Song Campaign v1492610768972749
1956Chicken FTW113112814872749
1956CMR7759CMR7759CMR7759CMR7759CM...100711577352749
1960BUONGIORNO PRINCIPESSA hola JS...98311347822748
1960Fat strategy91810699122748
1960squish397811297922748
1960realsecond2zeroes115313044422748
1964The J.Song Campaign v3596911218092747
1964OMGSOOOOEXCITING beardeddragon...97611287952747
1964h379294411632747
1967i like pancakes_Not19111812715102746
1968null180495811372745
1968i like pancakes_Not8106512196152745
1968not too hot..78593911752745
1968THIS IS IT BRSKI IANSNAH102111757032745
1968Dog > Fire Hydrant > Urine > R...112212765012745
1973tg1i4100511607342744
1973Charlie Sheen75891312282744
1973halfpincer108612415722744
1976stl4102711836892743
1976i like pancakes_Not23111412705152743
1976The J.Song Campaign v4093610928712743
1979THIS IS FOR YICHENNNNNNNNNNNNN...99711547482742
1980SUPERONE87710359872741
1980un-roll81196911192741
1980JSONGBOBEEEEEEholaandrecomoest...93410928732741
1980THESE BONKERS BUBBETS!83499210732741
1984The J.Song Campaign v3094211018562740
1984WIN107212315962740
1986The J.Song Campaign v2294211028552739
1987NickWooWoo1383199210762738
1987Strat0994511068482738
1987i like pancakes_3695911208202738
1987i like pancakes_3595911208202738
1987i like pancakes_3795911208202738
1992...decepcionado BUHAO >.<97211347932737
1992The J.Song Campaign v1592510878872737
1992The J.Song Campaign v3995111138352737
1992S346262418132737
1992JSONGANDREBOBICHATTABARJEEEE97411367892737
1992progression4850101210372737
1998stl3102211856922736
1998copy295811218202736
2000DMH90610709232735
2000bbels_1398911537572735
2000Hastings104312076492735
2003notgonnawin1476693112022734
2003oldrighty110112665322734
2005Winning at life96311298072733
2005sexy5110512715232733
2007ANDREBUBBET GET IT DONE!! WE W...95111188302732
2007i like pancakes_1692910968742732
2007afsefwqrsaa299611637402732
2010toe97311417852731
2010BlueHeron89010589512731
2010The J.Song Campaign v3295111198292731
2010Wating again...113012984712731
2014Test 288710569562730
2015GA_387510459792729
2015D191110819072729
2015PRESIDENT ANDRE'S NINTH TO LAS...93811088532729
2015shotgun2106712375952729
2015hi hola ciao BUONGIORNO PRINCI...98311537632729
2020HAPPYBUBBETANDREiwannagetminec...95311248222728
2020BOOOMSLAP95511268182728
2022The J.Song Campaign v3494411168392727
2022PRESIDENT ANDRE'S FIFTH TO LAS...91510878972727
2022PanderingPink853102510212727
2025hi_stephen94911228282726
2025PRESIDENT ANDRE'S FOURTEENTH T...94011138462726
2025try1799311667402726
2028i like pancakes_3993811128492725
2028Dude106112356032725
2028PRESIDENT ANDRE'S FIFTEENTH TO...94011148452725
20284AM96111358032725
2028finch87210469812725
2033i like pancakes_3894311188382724
2033Oh lordy what now98911647462724
2033power499311687382724
2033chaos0298811637482724
2037THIS IS FOR YICGIHSIHGHSIHGIKS...96311397972723
2037ibeatthadhome199611727312723
2039i like pancakes_990110789202722
2039Doing shady stuffsasda40558219122722
2039Dan Dare 4836101310502722
2039LLUISLLUIS298111587602722
2039weep2100711847082722
2044BabyBlue81499210932721
2044PRESIDENT ANDRE'S TWENTY-FOURT...98011587612721
2044even better99511737312721
2044blackbird822100010772721
2048HOHOHOHO!110912885022720
2048The J.Song Campaign v2493111108582720
2050BumblingBrown5820100010792719
2050The J.Song Campaign v2795211328152719
2052stl5103912206402718
2052wefawfeaef107712585642718
2052THIS IS WASTING OF MY TIME XP97811597622718
2055robin86810509812717
2055Bbels hogs the gas and yeah 99711797232717
2057mm106012435962716
2057beatthetopagain88610699442716
2057i like pancakes_2296311467902716
2057give_3110512885062716
2057The Unofficial Ouster107712605622716
2062SJALRBEEEE hi96511497852715
2064The J.Song Campaign v3394111268322714
2065does6winboost93411208452713
2065low_high_dip94111278312713
2067MeffreyMarffrey94211298282712
2067s2101912066742712
2067PRESIDENT ANDRE'S TWENTY-EIGHT...97411617642712
2070Winning 7 v1104812366152711
2070JSONGGGMAKEBBELSPROUD94411328232711
2070clum6109312815252711
2070ibeatthadhome298911777332711
2070PRESIDENT ANDRE'S TWENTY FIRST...93811268352711
2075THIS IS FOR YICHENNN THE MANGS...101612056782710
2075T3ST_4105412436022710
2075i like pancakes_2694411338222710
2075But bbels passes gas harder99711867162710
2079testing852104210052709
2079weird 690610968972709
2079fucKevin103612266372709
2079THIS IS TI BOY97911697512709
2083Pardon298611777362708
2083Math > English > Comp. Sci. > ...115013414082708
2083The J.Song Campaign v1692011118682708
2083FOR SHMUELLLL98811797322708
2087the_well91811108712707
20870+Prime86810609712707
2087Imthebest88910819292707
2087Imitation99911917092707
2087SHUT THE HELL UP SHMIEL100111937052707
2087i like pancakes_Not32113113234452707
2093power2838103110302706
2093S1101012036862706
2093jumpstart90711008922706
2096notgonnawin1298211767412705
2096i like pancakes_Not26109712915112705
2098flat_hilohi_slip105012456042704
2098I CANT SITLL TIWNNWNWN97811737482704
2098fifteen fifteen69689113122704
2101i like pancakes_3291111078812703
2101Rabbit > Rabbit Feces = Cocoa ...114513414132703
2103test4104012376222702
2103PygmyGrouse100512026922702
2105cheat276296011772701
2105rrrrr818101610652701
2105tg1i288310819352701
2105notgonnawin1577797511472701
2105IM SO CLOSE MANG97911777432701
2105Random388910879232701
21054-6-8109812965052701
2105irawsum295711557872701
2105rtest8101812166652701
2105i like pancakes_Not13111513134712701
2115Shmuel is a Trupeador98111807382700
2115President Andre passes gas98711867262700
2115i like pancakes_Not24111313124742700
211918 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 1091211128752699
2119i like pancakes_Not20108012805392699
2121The J.Song Campaign v2893811398222698
2121Bye Bye267187213562698
2123PRESIDENT ANDRE'S TWENTY-FIFTH...98511877272697
2123i like pancakes_Not7106112635752697
2123Random194511478072697
2123YICHEN BOBI FOREVER YOU WILL N...93411368292697
2127OTHER 15'S108912935172695
21275th Attempt101412186672695
2127The J.Song Campaign v2394211468112695
2127Breaking top 20096911737572695
2127i like pancakes_1492611308432695
2127i like pancakes_1392811328392695
2133Bashy Mashy98911947162694
2133copy92511308442694
2133The Ousting Recommences v14114613514022694
2133hello_world378398811282694
2133dddd94911547962694
2133OMGNINJATURTLES103812436182694
2133Second Try96111667722694
2133i like pancakes_Not22114613514022694
2133exaggeratedhalves99612017022694
2142The J.Song Campaign v2993011368332693
2142TakeItHome75095611932693
2144thirteen104012476122692
2144DOITFORHAPPYBUBBETANDRE94011478122692
2144T3ST_3105512625822692
2147T3ST_1175195911892691
2147I CAN STILL WIN I BEAT YOU97311817452691
2149DIAMONDS MUST FINDD!!!! hi hol...97611857382690
2149T3ST_2103712466162690
2151NEVER I WONT EVER LOSE BOBIBIB...97311837432689
2151EWMS97611867372689
2151gotta think harder...95911697712689
2151Hannibal Smith v473094012292689
2155Communism88010919282688
2155bigsevenback108812995122688
2155GO MUSICAL PRESIDENT ANDRE BUB...99712086942688
2155The J.Song Campaign v1389511068982688
2155Let's go!805101610782688
2155guess100812196722688
2155PRESIDENT ANDRE'S TWELFTH TO L...92811398322688
2163Bbels vs presidernt andre98511977172687
2163PRESIDENT ANDRE'S SEVENTH TO L...89911118892687
2163i like pancakes_1793411468192687
2166i like pancakes_2491911328482686
2166YOU FAT FOOLS> SHMUEL WILL DE...98111947242686
2168PRESIDENT ANDRE REALLY LIKES C...95311677792685
2168samt84810629892685
217011 11 11 11 11 11 11 9 7 792011358442684
2171Wii Win95811747672683
2171The J.Song Campaign v1992511418332683
2171Bye Bye484210589992683
2171Retching > Explosive Diarrhea ...113113474212683
2176The Ousting Recommences v15112913464242682
2176President Andre has become too...92411418342682
2176chaos0387510929322682
2179PRESIDENT ANDRE'S TWENTIETH TO...92111398392681
2179I Give Up98712057072681
2179The Ousting Recommences v19112513434312681
2179BOBIBOBIYICHENNN BY JSONG ALL ...99212106972681
21799 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 18 1090211208772681
2184PRESIDENT ANDRE'S EIGHTEENTH T...93211518162680
2184The J.Song Campaign v4489311128942680
2186.100812286632679
2186beaner837105710052679
2186i like pancakes_1893011508192679
2186Noobish, but effective v395411747712679
2186i like pancakes_Not39112913494212679
2192CCA110113224762678
2192slope 4839106010002678
2192i like pancakes_4091711388442678
2192i like pancakes_Not31113413554102678
2192YICHEN GOTS THE SALMONELLLALLA92611478262678
2197PRESIDENT ANDRE'S THIRTIETH TO...95611787652677
2197Front87610989252677
2200The J.Song Campaign v2092611498242676
2200(check)101212356522676
2200I has to do this again?91911428382676
2200Capybara87811019202676
2204tg1i186310879492675
2204i like pancakes_3090511298652675
2204i be failin so hard mang96211867512675
2207Ipwnjoo477099511342674
2207I106912945362674
2207i like pancakes_Not36113213574102674
2207Intervals 3836106110022674
2211WTF IS UP WITH THAAAAAN96911957352673
2211i like pancakes_Not6109113174912673
2211The Champion85610829612673
2211qwerty94311697872673
2211EXPERIMENTAL STRATEGY93711637992673
2211Breaking top 150 v296811947372673
2211PRESIDENT ANDRE'S TWENTY-THIRD...97011967332673
2211T3ST_1100112276712673
2220guesswerk104812755762672
2220PRESIDENT ANDRE LIKES CHICKEN95611837602672
2220The Ousting Recommences v17107513025222672
2220safcsdfsdfwe66088713522672
2224we r sure fire winners91011388512671
2224elevens103512636012671
2226Strat0188811178942670
2226rtest797712067162670
2226I aint playin boy96611957382670
2226second2zeroes109113204882670
2226Stall > Urinal > Floor > Russ112413534222670
2226i like pancakes_Not29114213713862670
2226PRESIDENT ANDRE'S SEVENTEENTH ...92311528242670
2233President Andre is a winner97612067172669
2234notgonnawin76199211462668
2234wQ-I9264887913722668
2234win_six_v1101512466382668
2234hmm99812296722668
2238PRESIDENT ANDRE'S SIXTH TO LAS...88411168992667
2238ibeatthad896812007312667
2240thaan95211857622666
2240Bbels trumps all92011538262666
2240kukac396011937462666
2243YODAWGICOPYYOURS v4 BOBIBOBIBO...98412186972665
2243flat_hilohi_slide104112755832665
2243ibeatthad173496811972665
2243i like pancakes90311378592665
2243i like pancakes_Not25110913434472665
2248zebra88711228902664
2248i like pancakes_4190711428502664
2250i like pancakes_Not9102012576222662
2250i like pancakes_Not38113113684002662
22529 9 9 9 9 9 9 18 9 1095711957472661
2252Foil-1766100411292661
2254Inter822106110162660
22549 9 9 9 9 11 11 11 11 1188511248902660
2256Do Better75199211562658
2256SacksComeOutYerBokker93211737942658
2256PRESIDENT ANDRE'S TWENTY-SEVEN...95211937542658
2259slippery_treasure_hunt84910929582656
2259sadasfasf83910829782656
2259THIS IS BAD WHO IS YOU91711608222656
2259shatta90111448542656
2263Hannibal Smith105312975492655
2263PRESIDENT ANDRE HAS RISEN91711618212655
2265Gotta do some shady stuff...98112266922654
2265i like pancakes_1993411797862654
2268The Ousting Recommences v18109313394672653
2268THIS AINT FAIR BBELS IS TOO GO...98012266932653
2268Dan Dare761100711312653
2268Dan Dare 5769101511152653
2268President andre has salmonella91011568332653
2273Shmuel is a beast96112087302652
2273i like pancakes_3491611638202652
2273i like pancakes_2889711448582652
22769 18 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 1093011787912651
2276There is no president andre91311618252651
2278i like pancakes_2391811678142650
2278qweety56788911388722650
2278THIS IS A TIE FOR THE BBELSSHM...96412137222650
2281I assassinated presidnet andre92311738032649
2281YODAWG BOBIBOBI BY JSONG ALL T...96512157192649
2281Weighting...104412945612649
2281whatami84610969572649
2281THIS IS FOR YICHEN TO WINNNNN ...91111618272649
2281i like pancakes_Not40110213524452649
2281Foil-285211029452649
2288Experimental Run 4103212835842648
2288ANDRE IS THE WINNER NOT BBELS ...96012117282648
2288Dan Dare 6758100911322648
2288z1100812596322648
2292Saturday99612486552647
2292FELIZ CUMPLEANOS E BUON NATALE96012127272647
2292Foo1779103110892647
2292iiiii91311658212647
2292i like pancakes_Not33108913414692647
2297turkeyburger102212766012645
2297weep96612207132645
2297i like pancakes_1090211568412645
2297ANDRE IS THE PRESIDNET NOT SHM...97512296952645
2301sssss93711927702644
2302Dominant Six 399412506552643
2302test 4769102511052643
2302Bbels be ballin97012267032643
2302BOBIBOBIBOBI BY JSONG ALL THES...96812247072643
2302History is boring at times...91311698172643
2302FINGERSCROSSED,EYESCAN'TOPEN,A...92811847872643
2302California Institute of Techno...92511817932643
2302Dan Dare 297912356852643
2310Not nearly as effective v296112187202642
2310SHMUEL IS THE WINNER BBLES BOB...98012376822642
23103AM102612835902642
2313The J.Song Campaign v4190511638312641
2314Test2103812975642640
2314NickWooWoo1046472317122640
2314I Dunno Whatever779103810822640
2314i like pancakes_290711668262640
2314i like pancakes_2790211618362640
2314YICHEN LIKES MENNNNN91011698202640
2314Shmuel and Bbels forever91011698202640
2321The J.Song Campaign v792111817972639
2321i like pancakes_Not10101712776052639
2323i like pancakes_Not299212536542638
2323B.A.Baracus104013015582638
2323Fail93311947722638
2323hrrmm108313444722638
2323GA183510969682638
2328Lonely Island86111239152637
2328I'm On a Boat86111239152637
2328BOBIBOBIYICHENN BY JSONG ALL T...93511977672637
2328wewillneverforget86111239152637
2328like a baws v187411368892637
2333Bbels and Shmuel forevarr94912127382636
2333Liron Lerman - second pass96312267102636
23334th Attempt102712905822636
2336SHMUEL CAN STILL WIN96712317012635
2336GA_5106813324992635
2336PRESIDENT ANDRE IS GETTING OUS...87411388872635
2336The Ousting Recommences v13106513295052635
2336quality_for_less90411688272635
2336BOBIBOBIYICHEN BY JSONG ALL TH...97912436772635
2336THIS IS IT FPOR ANDREEE95712217212635
2336sexy4103412985672635
2344justinianadorisproatpassinggas...82610919822634
2345sparkster3807107310192633
2345Vic at cost 290311698272633
2347not bad 90311708262632
2347i like pancakes_2092111887902632
2347TERRANCNENCNENCE BOBOBIBIBIIB93312007662632
2347like a baws v390311708262632
2347like a baws v289411618442632
2352i like pancakes_2190911778132631
2352GA_484611149392631
2352boo_boo85611249192631
2352Hello..89411628432631
2352zh3100212706272631
2352two two101412826032631
2358copy395512247202630
2358spaz90111708282630
2358chaos22765892713142630
2358ibeatthad694412137422630
2362PRESIDENT ANDRE IS BACK, HUNGR...85411249212629
2362Don't be ridiculous!87911498712629
2362i like pancakes_4390111718272629
2365ab196112327062628
2365PortsmouthFootballClub103213035642628
2365off88611578562628
2368PRESIDENT ANDRE'S TWENTY-SECON...100812806112627
2368weird 288811608512627
2368I GOTS DE SALMONELLALALLA90611788152627
2368DUDE WHAT THE HELL94612187352627
2368vm93412067592627
2368i is slowly gaining on you fat...90711798132627
2374derp85811319102626
2374You will not win90411778182626
2374Flappa86111349042626
2374THIS IS FOR YICHENN TO WINNNNN...90411778182626
2374SHMUEL AND BBELS FOR EVERRRR96912426882626
2374ibeatthad795912327082626
2374i like pancakes_Not35112013933862626
2381RANDOMSTUFF183211069612625
2381Ooooooo96512396952625
2381waterlooville_mong85211269212625
2381lolololol81910939872625
2385Yichen Has Salmonella91111868022624
238512's99012656442624
2385PRESIDENT ANDRE'S THIRTY-THIRD...98312586582624
2385Cracker88911648462624
2385Bring it 1st try82210979802624
2385BOBIBOBI BY JSONG ALL THESE WO...97612516722624
2391l'Hospital90711838092623
2391Faceman103813145472623
2393does8win773105010762622
2394PRESIDENT ANDRE = PERSEVERERAN...89111698392621
2394Fatters97812566652621
2396Zatja692011997802620
2397Experimental Run 5105413345112619
2397sandshrew105413345112619
2397Yichen is Shmuel90311838132619
2397dfgfdhgdfsf89611768272619
2397ERWINNNNNN take two98412646512619
2397Give it a Go83511159492619
2397BBELS IS THA WINRARs96912496812619
2397loosers89911798212619
2405trolling once again...93612177462618
2407NickWooWoo487611588652617
2407Dude thaan sucks95712397032617
2407Loose the battle, Win the war.99612786252617
2410h_m_murdoch102213055722616
2410i like pancakes_2586311468902616
2410Bobi Yichen has salmonella82011039762616
2410Bbels pwns all93212157522616
2410PRESIDENT ANDRE KILLED BBELS91011937962616
2415sjifgkhksf62791113612615
2415i like pancakes_1591411987872615
2417beaver87011558742614
2417Chicken Killer99712826202614
2417Shmuel likes salmonella93712227402614
2417I ATE YOU96512506842614
2417stoat102213075702614
2417Triangle85811438982614
2423poopa_scoopa90111878112613
2423LTE187911658552613
2423Oh Lordy Bbels94212287292613
2423Necky98312696472613
2427TPHS107013574722612
2428asdsadsad88311718452611
2428droll1714100211832611
2428tits85911478932611
2428i like pancakes_Not3098012686512611
2432Strat02776106510582610
2433quail82011109692609
2433This is not a chubby bubbet111414043812609
2435it'stoohard...=S92312147622608
2435hum88411758402608
2435big7front100512965982608
2435PRESIDENT ANDRE WILL RETURN!88911808302608
2439Ecotoday88211748432607
2439voo_voo84111339252607
2439fred_durst80510979972607
2442Test88011738462606
2443bastidge90211968012605
2444mongga86711628702604
2444asdsadsfhvbbvcbt87411698562604
2444Bye Bye369699112122604
2447The Winner84111379212603
2447DTENG IS CUTEEEEEEAND TERRANCV...91712137692603
244910s90812057862602
2449YICHEN BOBI FOREVER YOU CANT I...96512626722602
2451i like pancakes_2989011888212601
2451GOONIES99812966052601
2453I HATE YOU THAAN BBELS IS THE ...94212417162600
2453grandpa_juice83611359282600
2453seventh46176016782600
2453da_da_daaaaa83511349302600
2453David_Hasselhoff99112906182600
2453accidentally all the soldiers105813574842600
2459whysoseriousbumhead95412546912599
2459ghostbusters96712676652599
2459hii_stephen93912397212599
2462big 7104213435142598
2462BlearyBlack82411259502598
2462BBELS IS HARDCORE95712586842598
2465plug_landed_in_the_milk90912117792597
2466Experimental Run 8100313065902596
2466eeeee88111848342596
2466i like pancakes_4288111848342596
2466vsdavsdvdsvfd784108710282596
2470KITT100613105832595
2471booo84911548962594
2471Murdoch100813135782594
2471Man the Fort!87811838382594
2474excel_random_2779108510352593
2474yup487611828412593
2474MUSTFINDDIAMONDSAHHHHH!!!!! hi93312397272593
2477Strat0789712057972591
2477DTENG IS CUTEEEEEAND TERRANCVE...91012187712591
2479play_up_pompey89512048002590
2479FOR SHMEULLLL94912586922590
2481globe97412846412589
2481booooooooooooooooooooooooooooo...96612766572589
2483poopa85411658802588
2483Hannibal Smith Killer100313145822588
2483weeeeeew90612177762588
2483rtyrtgfh90712187742588
2487PRESIDENT ANDRE'S THIRTY-SECON...95912716692587
2487Second99513075972587
2487A new take on things.80511179772587
2487clappa87311858412587
2491sacfirst292612407332585
2491PRESIDNET ANDRE HAS SALMONELLA...95812726692585
2491Yes he does85311678792585
2491blah284111559032585
2495BumblingBrown286111768622584
2495StrawMan295812736682584
2495The J.Song Campaign v1289912147862584
2498First88812048072583
2498StrawMan193012467232583
2498tirol101313295572583
2498nearly_1088111978212583
2498blah196712836492583
2503Dan Dare 7755107210722582
2504bees94212606972581
2505PRESIDENT ANDRE'S THIRTY-FIRST...89612157882580
2505PRESIDENT ANDRE AND SHMUEL TOG...95312726742580
2505weird_science97412936322580
2508Strat0590012207792579
2509BMX99413155902578
2509President Andre is alicefangho...88512068082578
2509hodo codo shodo85811798622578
2512SHMUEL IS TRUPEADOR AND AANUIS...94312666902576
2512flurrgle88412078082576
2512Lols86911928382576
2512give_3_front99413175882576
25166 6 6 6 16 16 6 16 16 683111559132575
2516S2100913335572575
2516Ipwnjoo390712317612575
2516mong83111559132575
2516Bbels is the winner91512397452575
2521Mehr99413195862574
2521test5100113265722574
2523chaos23095212786692573
2523PRESIDENT ANDRE IS AN UGLY FAT...84711738792573
2523wobble86211888492573
2523What a Fatso...87211988292573
2523i like pancakes_Not28103813644972573
2528Bbels awesome90712347582572
2528ferris_buellers_day_off95712846582572
2528THIS IS FOR YICHEN TO WINNNNNN...88312108062572
2531fgfgfgfg85511838612571
2531gaddikilalbatti85311818652571
253315's100313325642570
2533i like pancakes_1287011998302570
2535zh-null85611868572569
2536pretty_in_pink93712686942568
2536swanage97713086142568
2536weew85911908502568
2536PRESIDENT ANDRE OUSTED BBELS89212237842568
2536averages80211339642568
2536If this strategy does well I'l...84911808702568
25429 9 9 9 9 18 9 9 9 1087912118092567
2542GA_B179411269792567
2542uncle_buck96412966392567
25424th2zeroes103813704912567
2542Michael_Knight97813106112567
2547testrategy86311968402566
2547the_breakfast_club96713006322566
2547ELEVEN NINES84311768802566
2550notgonnawin1190012347652565
2550h4750108410652565
2552The J.Song Campaign v685911948462564
2552Failure one...85411898562564
2552Most EPIC fail ever!85411898562564
2555Bbels is hard90012367632563
2555sixteen_candles96413006352563
25559 9 9 18 9 9 9 9 9 1086311998372563
2555Barb's Strategy108414203952563
2555JSONGGGANDREBOBIIIIIIIIIII87512118132563
2560tonsof10s86512028322562
2560The J.Song Campaign v886812058262562
2560i like pancakes_Not34104613834702562
2560aver_p681011479422562
2564THIS IS FOR SHMIUELL94712856672561
2564YODAWGICOPYYOURS v388912277832561
2564I WILL DESTROY YOU88012188012561
2564a96513036312561
2568This is terrible...96213016362560
2569Experimental Run 292912697012559
2569nodhdhf89512357692559
2569c92912697012559
2572tgif772111310142558
2573kyle83511778872557
2573abc87312158112557
2573heat_map83011728972557
2576Logic186712108222556
2576AltonTowers95713006422556
2578blue-peace95212966512555
2578TFX96313076292555
2578big7middle99913435572555
2578kkkkk84411888672555
2582jkj83311788882554
2582beaner_burner85812038382554
2584MisterMen85211998482552
2584I BE DOMINATING YOU ANUS87512228022552
2586BBELS IS THE WINNER HE WINS93112796892551
2586southsea96613146192551
2588lo_m_lo_hi_rlo_hi_lo_lo_mhi_lo96713166162550
2588Breaking top 15088612357782550
2590S4102113715072549
2591The J.Song Campaign v985312048422548
2591bobby boy80611579362548
2591Strat 0685412058402548
2591Munchkin Bumhead85312048422548
2595PaultonsPark96113136252547
2595purdueME103713894732547
2597EcoStrat1687112248042546
2598even83011848852545
2598just a test83011848852545
2598ccccc82011749052545
2598Experimental Run83011848852545
2598new strategy_188512397752545
2598BLAHA BLAHGA88512397752545
2598Who the heck owned this list.....83011848852545
2605wQ-Enf105914144262544
2605bbels_498313385782544
2607i like pancakes_3386412208152543
2608norm86112188202542
2608Blop93812956662542
2610J-pop84712058472541
2610boom85012088412541
2612Religion731109110772539
2613Spread Out80511669282538
2613Strat13732109310742538
2613notgonnawin1379811599422538
2613dghfghfgh88512467682538
2613PRESIDENT ANDRE'S VERY FIRST S...95313146322538
2613bbels_694213036542538
2619ibeatthad982111838952537
2619NO PLEASE DONT HURT ME86312258112537
2621David's Method91012737162536
2621i like pancakes_484512088462536
2621PRESIDENT ANDRE'S NINETEENTH T...85712208222536
2621claire_danes80511689262536
2625test6102713914812535
2625bum84512098452535
2627Stencha95813246172533
2628Faaaa94213096482532
2629DooDooVooVoo92712956772531
2630YICHEN LIKES SALMONELLA88812577542530
2630NickWooWoo690912787122530
2630ThorpePark94913186322530
2633PRESIDENT ANDRE: WHAT A COMEBA...83012008692529
2633mong chav82311938832529
2635i like pancakes_582311958812527
2636BBELS WILL WIN EVENTUALLY DONT...92612996742526
2637PRESIDENT ANDRE PASSED86212387992523
2637The Ousting Recommences v16101413904952523
2639last2zeroes100213795182522
2639dp_olebrumm81911968842522
2641sparkster482011988812521
2641Mememe91412926932521
2641GoodOlAl92313016752521
2641YICHENNLIKESSALMLOANSOAL86412427932521
2645Joseph Kerr v1724110310722520
2646air_biscuit81911998812519
2646i like pancakes_7656103612072519
2646Chicken Man85012308192519
2646YODAWGICOPYYOURS v285212328152519
2646i like pancakes_Not2797913595612519
2651Wiggle87012517782518
2651GraciousGreen84512268282518
2653Joseph Kerr v1985412408052513
2653Random80011869132513
2655Marffrey93913276332511
2655wtfisthiswasteoftime83712258372511
2657qazwsxedcrfv81112008882510
2658qwer432646103712162508
2658BOBIBOBIBOBIBOBI BY JSONG ALL ...83412258402508
2660The Quad82812208512507
2660test81812108712507
2662Joseph Kerr v2085812517902506
2662fearn83112248442506
2664notgonnawin1060499812972505
2664President Andre may never get ...84312378192505
2664i like pancakes_4484412388172505
2667Joseph Kerr v379311899172503
2668see_you_later_perry89612947092501
2668Terr45485215932501
2670QuadR91913196612499
267111'a94613476062498
2672Strat0884312468102496
2673clamma92313276492495
2673ANDRE IS THE WINNER NOT BBELS91513196652495
2675Joseph Kerr v579812068952491
2676boob81812278542490
2677chance93413496162484
2678lllll91913356452483
2678testiKuusi717113310492483
2678fatters82412408352483
2681twoup85312707762482
2682Joseph Kerr v1885812787632479
2683PRESIDENT ANDRE HAS SALMONELLL...85612777662478
2684flappa80012248752475
2685tg1e375111769722474
2686i like pancakes_676711949382472
2686clairedanes80312308662472
2688Joseph Kerr v1376811999322468
2689Test 381912528282466
2690wQ-py987113057232465
2691Joseph Kerr v1275211909572461
2691EcoStrat76312019352461
2693wQ-I3m86213027352459
2694Pyramid83712787842458
2695Joseph Kerr v476212049332457
26966th77912228982456
2697clam81012578322452
2698ss589713486542448
2699Joseph Kerr v676212169212445
2700blockbuster196414195162444
2700badger93813935682444
2702Joseph Kerr v1175312119352441
2703Experimental77912388822440
2704Joseph Kerr v273911999612439
2705lohiiOhi_slide91613776062438
2706Joseph Kerr v773311989682434
2707Joseph Kerr v974712149382432
2708first pass91613855982430
2709the_winner95714275152429
2710hahahah lame80812808112427
2711PRESIDENT ANDRE: WHAT AN OUSTE...81112848042426
2712rng+81512927922422
2713Joseph Kerr v1073112119572419
2714macedonia89913896112409
2715Doing shady stuffsasd44693715162408
2716Joseph Kerr v1782113207582400
2717mamba86613676662398
2718Joseph Kerr v872312389382384
2719novel638115511062382
2720Good Luck92514435312381
2721LET ME CATCH UP YOU FAT FOOLS86113846542376
2722chaos229659119110492367
2723Joseph Kerr v2182513597152365
2724Joseph Kerr v1679813587432339
2725Yoohoo69812599422338
2726droll72112838952337
2726Colonel Blotto is getting real...37193315952337
2728does3winboost397515383862336
2729peru76513377972327
2730ss376613397942326
2731does5winwithboost75813338082324
2732ss276713517812315
2732thirty thirty82914136572315
2734yup21429101914512309
2735TERRANCE IS CUTE SHMIEL IS ANU...72713208522306
2736tg1i375313497972303
2737thunderbird79113917172299
2738dsvsdfsdafds581119811202282
2739GA_16h80514236712281
2740Bringing Down the House610124610432263
2741herpies64412869692257
2742clum 7579124110792237
2743Joseph Kerr v1473814027592235
274425fronted75714267162230
2745qazwsxedc86115325062228
2746gerbil69513678372227
2747tk585126010542224
2748ss474714357172211
2749green63213239442208
2750edcrfv86115834552177
2751unity01532125711102174
2752Joseph Kerr v1572014517282168
2753unity66414577782106
2754rng10k265414627832091
2755Extreme84916863642062
2756Itsthebeststategy73615805832055
2757yup2523136810082054
2758yup475133110932043
2759FoolyAnna57114488802022
2760ss1470135110782018
2761does6win482137010472011
2762front22362125412832007
2763sdfafdaf66215586792003
2764i remember pink damnit!58615157981970
2764sfdwqef74216714861970
2764wth is wrong with u58615157981970
2767b262215617161960
2768does7win61715747081942
2769does4winwithboost59915597411939
2770safsafsdf63415966691937
2771Robi's Method52315058711917
2772i remember pink damnit! v152815318401896
2773noahconstrictor62016266531893
2774testiKahdeksan350137911701870
2775big22s51615498341866
2776ty57716316911845
2777wQ-yEn66817285031839
2778 exit strategy 411148310051827
2779Strat0354216437141798
2780log51516377471777
2781better lose52816537181774
2782Pearl Harbor68918153951773
2782like a baws45615828611773
2784How's this?53916786821760
2785does2winboost369318513551741
2786arrrrgh58217545631727
2787CubeR60017835161716
2788isthislegal47816647571713
2789findthe5s36815749571693
2789The Cube51317196671693
2791horse50217166811685
2792shaft66719063261660
2793sparkster50317456511657
2794TheBobi_byJSONG50417616341642
2795back2438116558631625
2796chug_bean_juice52118215571599
2797Bumheaded strategy58319014151581
2798test x 1232156611011565
2799SnapAtlas0159119403681550
2800Avyaya57119333951537
2801findzeroes1213164910371463
2802Ninjas55619983451457
2803howmany4s27717738491403
2804test111111111128018477721332
2805Oh YYYEEAAhH!!!134319466101296
280624testback32920025681226
2807derp238920914191197
2808basic36520704641194
2809findzeroes218718958171191
2810testfront431520375471177
2811testfor3s20620576361048
2812go25421165291037
2813Most 2442162493981
2814chug_grandma_juice2782199422978
2815I BE AT ZE BOTTOM2242162513961
2816sddf3462297256948
2817does1winboost33152299285915
2818EcoStrat152452334320810
2819checkfor2s1722355372716
2820One21832376340706
2821SHMUEL IS THE WINRAR BBELS AND...2422466191675
2822ORIII2412467191673
2823dhgddvbgfbb2292460210668
2824chug_gulf_spill_oil1922454253637
2825gubland_21382405356632
2826PainSpain1822480237601
2827win77591842483232600
2828dash1992510190588
2829One1412461297579
2830OMFGH U kill Sinoku U!2012528170572
2831ddsvcdv1812525193555
2832141782539182538
2833austerlitz1462602151443
2834gubland_1183264175441
2835irawsum41192614166404
2836Freshy Freshy1092612178396
2836unbalanced1172620162396
2838winner1242632143391
2839Getting Pwned.892626184362
2840ftw!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!912635173355
2841fjhujyyujtfghnm942648157345
2842All chickens in 1 basket.882650161337
2843151012682116318
2844;98270497293
2845EcoStrat3852709105275
2846wert812713105267
2847PARIS672727105239
2848Joseph Kerr72274384228
2849Zinger492750100198
2850like a fail baws v180278534194
2851vv59279248166
2852afdg59281921139
2853gubland_355281628138
2854wqdscs37281250124
285540 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 4044282728116
2856asdf42284116100
2857big 1472848498
2858gubland3728501286
2859boo2928531775
2860FAIL3028551474
2861The Epic Fail Loser2828571470
2861gubland_52828571470
2863saclamb2728571569
2863like a baws v42828581369
2863gubland_42728571569
2866saclab22828591268
2866saclamb32828591268
2866chicken2728581468
2866Trolling...v22828591268
2870say_what1232428581765
2871The Official Worst One EVAR!028643535
2871sacrificial lamb028643535
2873silly028663333
2873gubland_11028663333
2873shekels028663333
2873worstplayer028663333
2873gubland_8 will rule u all028663333
2873gubland_6028663333
2873gubland_9028663333
2880!!!028683131
2880gubland_10028683131
2882bad028693030
2882The Good One.028693030
2882The Most Epic Fail Loser028693030
2882gubland_8 will rule_u all028693030
2882gubland_7028693030
2882J.Song is going down...028693030
2888blua028702929
2888gubland_8 v2028702929
2888The Best Strategy028702929
2888Trolling on gubland_8028702929
2888zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz028702929
2888You can't beat me, gubland_8.028702929
2888gubland_8_will_rule_u_all028702929
2888gubland_8 will_rule_u all028702929
2888I spit on you, gubland_8.028702929
2888gubland is a n00b028702929
2888gubland, try bugland028702929
2888J.Song at the Bottom. --From ...028702929
2888gubland_8028702929

Standings last calculated on December 15, 2016 @ 8:31 pm

Feedback

Please send feedback or comments to: alexalemi at gmail dot com